lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
ЈУНИОРИ/2. лига
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.КК Флеш221931657139925841
2.КК Астра 221841463107039340
3.КК Еко Спорт22157143113508137
4.ОКК Београд22148150414198536
5.КК Сава22139144313657835
6.КК Рас22121015131509434
7.КК Житко Баскет2291315281571-4331
8.ШКК Звездара 22281413211476-15530
9.КК Шампион БГД2281412871337-5030
10.КК Чубура2281412841360-7630
11.КК Борча 2271513221488-16629
12.КК Нови Београд 72212111351544-40923
52275 КК Житко Баскет : КК Борча 71 : 72
10.12.2017
11:30
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
52276 КК Нови Београд 7 : КК Флеш 51 : 76
09.12.2017
11:45
10. Гимназија ( Пролетерске Солидарности 1а)
52277 КК Астра : КК Чубура 69 : 46
13.12.2017
20:30
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
52278 КК Еко Спорт : КК Шампион БГД 67 : 47
10.12.2017
18:15
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
52279 КК Рас : ШКК Звездара 2 75 : 57
09.12.2017
15:35
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
52280 КК Сава : ОКК Београд 71 : 67
09.12.2017
12:40
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
52281 КК Чубура : КК Сава 66 : 75
18.12.2017
21:15
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
52282 КК Флеш : КК Астра 77 : 65
17.12.2017
16:45
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
52283 КК Борча : КК Нови Београд 7 61 : 47
16.12.2017
17:20
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
52284 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Житко Баскет 69 : 84
17.12.2017
12:45
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
52285 КК Шампион БГД : КК Рас 67 : 68
16.12.2017
13:00
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
52286 ОКК Београд : КК Еко Спорт 60 : 66
20.12.2017
21:40
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
52287 КК Житко Баскет : КК Шампион БГД 87 : 76
24.12.2017
11:30
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
52288 КК Нови Београд 7 : ШКК Звездара 2 45 : 68
23.12.2017
14:00
10. Гимназија ( Пролетерске Солидарности 1а)
52289 КК Астра : КК Борча 84 : 50
24.12.2017
11:00
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
52290 КК Чубура : КК Флеш 55 : 73
25.12.2017
21:15
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
52291 КК Рас : ОКК Београд 73 : 80
23.12.2017
16:25
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
52292 КК Сава : КК Еко Спорт 60 : 68
24.12.2017
13:20
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
52293 КК Флеш : КК Сава 71 : 48
13.01.2018
18:30
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
52294 КК Борча : КК Чубура 43 : 52
13.01.2018
17:20
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
52295 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Астра 41 : 82
13.01.2018
12:45
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
52296 КК Шампион БГД : КК Нови Београд 7 73 : 29
14.01.2018
13:30
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
52297 ОКК Београд : КК Житко Баскет 93 : 73
16.01.2018
21:40
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
52298 КК Еко Спорт : КК Рас 77 : 62
16.01.2018
20:20
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
52299 КК Житко Баскет : КК Еко Спорт 58 : 57
21.01.2018
09:30
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
52300 КК Нови Београд 7 : ОКК Београд 56 : 80
24.01.2018
21:15
10. Гимназија ( Пролетерске Солидарности 1а)
52301 КК Астра : КК Шампион БГД 66 : 35
20.01.2018
12:30
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
52302 КК Чубура : ШКК Звездара 2 70 : 60
25.01.2018
21:30
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
52303 КК Флеш : КК Борча 87 : 63
20.01.2018
20:15
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
52304 КК Сава : КК Рас 68 : 73
23.01.2018
21:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)