lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
ЈУНИОРИ/2. лига
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.КК Флеш221931657139925841
2.КК Астра 221841463107039340
3.КК Еко Спорт22157143113508137
4.ОКК Београд22148150414198536
5.КК Сава22139144313657835
6.КК Рас22121015131509434
7.КК Житко Баскет2291315281571-4331
8.ШКК Звездара 22281413211476-15530
9.КК Шампион БГД2281412871337-5030
10.КК Чубура2281412841360-7630
11.КК Борча 2271513221488-16629
12.КК Нови Београд 72212111351544-40923
52335 КК Житко Баскет : КК Флеш 73 : 99
11.03.2018
16:45
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
52336 КК Нови Београд 7 : КК Чубура 40 : 58
10.03.2018
13:15
10. Гимназија ( Пролетерске Солидарности 1а)
52337 ОКК Београд : КК Шампион БГД 55 : 50
12.03.2018
21:40
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
52338 КК Еко Спорт : ШКК Звездара 2 60 : 52
11.03.2018
18:00
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
52339 КК Рас : КК Борча 58 : 57
10.03.2018
16:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
52340 КК Сава : КК Астра 45 : 63
11.03.2018
13:20
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
52341 КК Чубура : КК Астра 59 : 78
22.03.2018
21:10
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
52342 КК Флеш : КК Нови Београд 7 62 : 60
18.03.2018
18:25
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
52343 КК Борча : КК Житко Баскет 80 : 69
18.03.2018
14:20
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
52344 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Рас 59 : 53
18.03.2018
12:50
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
52345 КК Шампион БГД : КК Еко Спорт 48 : 61
17.03.2018
13:30
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
52346 ОКК Београд : КК Сава 67 : 63
19.03.2018
21:40
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
52347 КК Житко Баскет : ШКК Звездара 2 74 : 71
25.03.2018
09:30
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
52348 КК Нови Београд 7 : КК Борча 64 : 56
24.03.2018
10:15
10. Гимназија ( Пролетерске Солидарности 1а)
52349 КК Астра : КК Флеш 61 : 34
24.03.2018
12:40
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
52350 КК Еко Спорт : ОКК Београд 48 : 69
24.03.2018
12:15
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
52351 КК Рас : КК Шампион БГД 60 : 58
24.03.2018
14:45
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
52352 КК Сава : КК Чубура 69 : 62
25.03.2018
13:00
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
52353 КК Флеш : КК Чубура 58 : 52
01.04.2018
17:05
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
52354 КК Борча : КК Астра 42 : 78
01.04.2018
10:40
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
52355 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Нови Београд 7 56 : 46
01.04.2018
14:30
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
52356 КК Шампион БГД : КК Житко Баскет 74 : 68
12.04.2018
21:30
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
52357 ОКК Београд : КК Рас 60 : 69
03.04.2018
21:40
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
52358 КК Еко Спорт : КК Сава 66 : 60
22.03.2018
18:45
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
52359 КК Житко Баскет : ОКК Београд 60 : 78
15.04.2018
11:30
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
52360 КК Нови Београд 7 : КК Шампион БГД 53 : 54
14.04.2018
11:45
10. Гимназија ( Пролетерске Солидарности 1а)
52361 КК Астра : ШКК Звездара 2 39 : 46
19.04.2018
20:30
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
52362 КК Чубура : КК Борча 62 : 44
17.04.2018
20:15
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
52363 КК Рас : КК Еко Спорт 57 : 64
14.04.2018
16:00
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
52364 КК Сава : КК Флеш 64 : 70
15.04.2018
17:30
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)