lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
Група: | 1 | 2 |

КАДЕТИ/2. лига/Група 1
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.КК Победник 011220134102324
2.ОКК Београд220148116324
3.КК Беовук 7222010676304
4.КК Визура 3220140120204
5.КК Партизан НИС 2211143128153
6.КК Флеш 221115114293
7.КК Борац Земун211115122-73
8.КК Ас Баскет211102111-93
9.КК Див Баскет202111122-112
10.КК Рас 20298125-272
11.КК Церак 2202113151-382
12.КК Сурчин Добановци20288134-462
65199 КК Беовук 72 : КК Рас 51 : 40
09.11.2019
12:15
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
65200 КК Сурчин Добановци : ОКК Београд 52 : 79
09.11.2019
11:20
Душан Вукасовић - Диоген (Бечмен) ( 11. Октобар 36)
65201 КК Партизан НИС 2 : КК Флеш 2 79 : 59
09.11.2019
18:00
Штарк арена (Мала сала) ( Булевар Арсенија Чарнојевића 58)
65202 КК Церак 2 : КК Ас Баскет 50 : 59
11.11.2019
21:20
Спортски центар Партизан ( Милорада Проте Павловића 54)
65203 КК Победник 011 : КК Борац Земун 73 : 59
08.11.2019
21:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
65204 КК Див Баскет : КК Визура 3 62 : 66
10.11.2019
16:30
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
65205 КК Беовук 72 : КК Сурчин Добановци 55 : 36
16.11.2019
11:15
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
65206 КК Борац Земун : КК Див Баскет 56 : 49
16.11.2019
12:00
Саобраћајна школа ( Цара Душана 262)
65207 КК Ас Баскет : КК Победник 011 43 : 61
16.11.2019
19:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
65208 КК Флеш 2 : КК Церак 2 92 : 63
17.11.2019
17:40
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
65209 ОКК Београд : КК Партизан НИС 2 69 : 64
16.11.2019
15:30
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
65210 КК Рас : КК Визура 3 58 : 74
16.11.2019
18:00
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
65211 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Рас
24.11.2019
13:00
Душан Вукасовић - Диоген (Бечмен) ( 11. Октобар 36)
65212 КК Партизан НИС 2 : КК Беовук 72
01.01.2019
65213 КК Церак 2 : ОКК Београд
24.11.2019
16:20
Спортски центар Партизан ( Милорада Проте Павловића 54)
65214 КК Победник 011 : КК Флеш 2
23.11.2019
11:45
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
65215 КК Див Баскет : КК Ас Баскет
24.11.2019
19:00
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
65216 КК Визура 3 : КК Борац Земун
23.11.2019
16:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)