lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
Група: | 1 | 2 |

ЈУНИОРИ/Регионална лига/Група 1
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.КК Младост 222013886524
2.КК Шутер220171129424
3.КК Слодес 2220162125374
4.КК Мондо Баскет220137104334
5.КК Риверс БМ211125137-123
6.КК Рас211131151-203
7.КК Борац Земун21111111013
8.КК Житко Баскет 221113513503
9.КК Лазаревац 202106119-132
10.КК Сурчин Добановци202106120-142
11.КК Младеновац202130175-452
12.КК Колеџ Београд 220291152-612
66045 КК Риверс БМ : КК Житко Баскет 2 75 : 65
11.11.2019
21:15
Краљ Александар И ( Алексиначких рудара 22)
66046 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Лазаревац 65 : 54
09.11.2019
14:30
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
66047 КК Младост 2 : КК Колеџ Београд 2 84 : 34
11.11.2019
20:20
МОЦ Змај ( Аутопут Београд - Загреб 18)
66048 КК Слодес 2 : КК Младеновац 94 : 68
11.11.2019
11:20
Хала Слодес ( Борска 92ф)
66049 КК Шутер : КК Рас 90 : 67
14.11.2019
20:30
Шутер арена (Сремчица) ( Шумске економије 17)
66050 КК Борац Земун : КК Сурчин Добановци 50 : 46
21.11.2019
21:40
Саобраћајна школа ( Цара Душана 262)
66051 КК Риверс БМ : КК Мондо Баскет 50 : 72
18.11.2019
21:15
Краљ Александар И ( Алексиначких рудара 22)
66052 КК Рас : КК Борац Земун 64 : 61
17.11.2019
16:45
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
66053 КК Младеновац : КК Шутер 62 : 81
17.11.2019
16:15
Спортски центар Ми и Ми (Младеновац) ( Николе Тесле 34)
66054 КК Колеџ Београд 2 : КК Слодес 2 57 : 68
16.11.2019
15:15
Хала Железник ( Стјепана Супанца 15а)
66055 КК Лазаревац : КК Младост 2 52 : 54
21.11.2019
21:30
Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Слободана Козарева 1)
66056 КК Житко Баскет 2 : КК Сурчин Добановци 70 : 60
16.11.2019
19:30
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
66057 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Житко Баскет 2
23.11.2019
18:20
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
66058 КК Младост 2 : КК Риверс БМ
23.11.2019
12:20
МОЦ Змај ( Аутопут Београд - Загреб 18)
66059 КК Слодес 2 : КК Лазаревац
24.11.2019
11:30
Хала Слодес ( Борска 92ф)
66060 КК Шутер : КК Колеџ Београд 2
23.11.2019
12:30
Шутер арена (Сремчица) ( Шумске економије 17)
66061 КК Борац Земун : КК Младеновац
66062 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Рас
26.11.2019
21:20
Душан Вукасовић - Диоген (Бечмен) ( 11. Октобар 36)