lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |

МЛАЂИ ПИОНИРИ/1. степен 2. екипе/Група 2
1.КК Мондо Баскет 210100484:19020
2.КК Беко 21073429:31717
3.КК Рас 21064411:38316
4.КК Визура 31055441:40015
5.КК Церак 21019273:48811
6.КК Флеш 21019225:48511
50983 КК Мондо Баскет 2 : КК Флеш 2 42 : 9
14.10.2017
09:30
Лазар Саватић ( Кеј ослобођења 27)
50984 КК Беко 2 : КК Церак 2 46 : 21
15.10.2017
18:15
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
50985 КК Рас 2 : КК Визура 3 52 : 71
14.10.2017
12:30
13. Гимназија ( Љешка 47)
50986 КК Мондо Баскет 2 : КК Беко 2 31 : 14
21.10.2017
11:30
Лазар Саватић ( Кеј ослобођења 27)
50987 КК Церак 2 : КК Рас 2 31 : 41
22.10.2017
10:10
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
50988 КК Флеш 2 : КК Визура 3 26 : 60
26.10.2017
20:10
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
50989 КК Беко 2 : КК Флеш 2 47 : 14
28.10.2017
19:20
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
50990 КК Рас 2 : КК Мондо Баскет 2 28 : 57
28.10.2017
19:15
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
50991 КК Визура 3 : КК Церак 2 57 : 34
29.10.2017
10:10
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
50992 КК Мондо Баскет 2 : КК Визура 3 44 : 26
04.11.2017
13:30
Лазар Саватић ( Кеј ослобођења 27)
50993 КК Беко 2 : КК Рас 2 51 : 43
04.11.2017
19:20
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
50994 КК Флеш 2 : КК Церак 2 36 : 35
04.11.2017
18:15
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
50995 КК Рас 2 : КК Флеш 2 56 : 22
19.11.2017
14:30
13. Гимназија ( Љешка 47)
50996 КК Визура 3 : КК Беко 2 39 : 51
18.11.2017
15:00
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
50997 КК Церак 2 : КК Мондо Баскет 2 24 : 67
19.11.2017
10:10
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
50998 КК Визура 3 : КК Рас 2 22 : 42
26.11.2017
09:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
50999 КК Церак 2 : КК Беко 2 23 : 50
25.11.2017
10:10
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
51000 КК Флеш 2 : КК Мондо Баскет 2 16 : 52
26.11.2017
15:15
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
51001 КК Беко 2 : КК Мондо Баскет 2 19 : 44
03.12.2017
18:20
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
51002 КК Рас 2 : КК Церак 2 40 : 26
02.12.2017
13:00
13. Гимназија ( Љешка 47)
51003 КК Визура 3 : КК Флеш 2 46 : 16
03.12.2017
13:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
51004 КК Мондо Баскет 2 : КК Рас 2 41 : 20
09.12.2017
09:20
Лазар Саватић ( Кеј ослобођења 27)
51005 КК Церак 2 : КК Визура 3 28 : 65
09.12.2017
16:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
51006 КК Флеш 2 : КК Беко 2 25 : 63
10.12.2017
16:50
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
51007 КК Рас 2 : КК Беко 2 42 : 37
17.12.2017
16:00
13. Гимназија ( Љешка 47)
51008 КК Визура 3 : КК Мондо Баскет 2 20 : 56
16.12.2017
17:00
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
51009 КК Церак 2 : КК Флеш 2 37 : 36
17.12.2017
10:10
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
51010 КК Мондо Баскет 2 : КК Церак 2 50 : 14
23.12.2017
09:40
Лазар Саватић ( Кеј ослобођења 27)
51011 КК Беко 2 : КК Визура 3 51 : 35
24.12.2017
11:20
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
51012 КК Флеш 2 : КК Рас 2 25 : 47
23.12.2017
18:30
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)