lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 |

МЛАЂИ ПИОНИРИ/2. лига/Група 3
1.КК ФМП 2422185:1946
2.КК Барајево330174:1246
3.КК Динамик БГ422172:1616
4.КК Беовук 72 - 2422145:1416
5.КК ИБЦ321103:1065
6.КК Беостајл413150:1855
7.КК Кнежевац Кијево321139:1215
8.КК Колубара ЛА 2003303106:1423
55769 КК Колубара ЛА 2003 : КК ФМП 2
25.02.2018
18:30
Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Слободана Козарева 1)
55770 КК ИБЦ : КК Кнежевац Кијево
25.02.2018
10:15
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
55771 КК Беостајл : КК Барајево
24.02.2018
16:15
Браћа Јерковић ( Стјепана Супанца 15)
55772 КК Динамик БГ : КК Беовук 72 - 2
27.02.2018
19:50
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
55753 КК Барајево : КК ФМП 2 53 : 39
14.01.2018
11:30
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
55754 КК Кнежевац Кијево : КК Беовук 72 - 2 48 : 31
14.01.2018
20:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
55755 КК Колубара ЛА 2003 : КК Динамик БГ 35 : 47
14.01.2018
16:15
Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Слободана Козарева 1)
55756 КК ИБЦ : КК Беостајл 29 : 28
14.01.2018
11:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
55757 КК ФМП 2 : КК Беостајл 65 : 49
20.01.2018
12:20
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
55758 КК Динамик БГ : КК ИБЦ 45 : 40
20.01.2018
12:20
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
55759 КК Беовук 72 - 2 : КК Колубара ЛА 2003 28 : 27
23.01.2018
20:30
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
55760 КК Барајево : КК Кнежевац Кијево 54 : 41
21.01.2018
09:30
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
55761 КК Кнежевац Кијево : КК ФМП 2 50 : 36
28.01.2018
20:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
55762 КК Колубара ЛА 2003 : КК Барајево 44 : 67
28.01.2018
16:00
Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Слободана Козарева 1)
55763 КК ИБЦ : КК Беовук 72 - 2 34 : 33
28.01.2018
11:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
55764 КК Беостајл : КК Динамик БГ 41 : 38
27.01.2018
15:15
Браћа Јерковић ( Стјепана Супанца 15)
55765 КК ФМП 2 : КК Динамик БГ 45 : 42
20.02.2018
19:45
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
55766 КК Беовук 72 - 2 : КК Беостајл 53 : 32
17.02.2018
12:50
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
55767 КК Барајево : КК ИБЦ
27.02.2018
19:30
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
55768 КК Кнежевац Кијево : КК Колубара ЛА 2003
24.02.2018
20:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
55769 КК Колубара ЛА 2003 : КК ФМП 2
25.02.2018
18:30
Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Слободана Козарева 1)
55770 КК ИБЦ : КК Кнежевац Кијево
25.02.2018
10:15
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
55771 КК Беостајл : КК Барајево
24.02.2018
16:15
Браћа Јерковић ( Стјепана Супанца 15)
55772 КК Динамик БГ : КК Беовук 72 - 2
27.02.2018
19:50
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)