lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

МЛАЂИ ПИОНИРИ/Регионална лига У12/Група 6
1.КК Офи Баскет 212120694:32824
2.ШКК Звездара 21293570:34821
3.КК Победник 011-21284480:38020
4.КК Церак 41257412:50617
5.БКК Раднички 31248450:41016
6.КК Сурчин Добановци 21248356:47516
7.КК Беко 612012197:71212
61334 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Беко 6 75 : 9
17.11.2018
15:40
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
61335 БКК Раднички 3 : КК Сурчин Добановци 2 51 : 29
23.11.2018
21:10
Краљ Петар ИИ ( Марулићева 8)
61336 КК Победник 011-2 : КК Офи Баскет 2 10 : 26
21.11.2018
19:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
КК Церак 4 - слободна екипа
61338 КК Сурчин Добановци 2 : КК Победник 011-2 20 : 39
24.11.2018
15:00
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
61339 КК Беко 6 : БКК Раднички 3 11 : 36
24.11.2018
11:20
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
61340 КК Церак 4 : ШКК Звездара 2 32 : 55
25.11.2018
13:10
Јосиф Панчић ( Пожешка 52)
КК Офи Баскет 2 - слободна екипа
61342 БКК Раднички 3 : КК Церак 4 22 : 30
02.12.2018
10:10
Јован Миодраговић ( Војводе Драгомира 1)
61343 КК Победник 011-2 : КК Беко 6 51 : 21
02.12.2018
11:00
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
61344 КК Офи Баскет 2 : КК Сурчин Добановци 2 65 : 23
02.12.2018
12:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
ШКК Звездара 2 - слободна екипа
61346 КК Беко 6 : КК Офи Баскет 2 16 : 80
08.12.2018
11:20
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
61347 КК Церак 4 : КК Победник 011-2 47 : 67
09.12.2018
13:10
Јосиф Панчић ( Пожешка 52)
61348 ШКК Звездара 2 : БКК Раднички 3 43 : 29
09.12.2018
16:30
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
КК Сурчин Добановци 2 - слободна екипа
61350 КК Победник 011-2 : ШКК Звездара 2 38 : 56
16.12.2018
11:00
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
61351 КК Офи Баскет 2 : КК Церак 4 60 : 41
15.12.2018
10:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
61352 КК Сурчин Добановци 2 : КК Беко 6 54 : 14
22.12.2018
12:15
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
БКК Раднички 3 - слободна екипа
61354 КК Церак 4 : КК Сурчин Добановци 2 35 : 34
23.12.2018
13:10
Јосиф Панчић ( Пожешка 52)
61355 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Офи Баскет 2 37 : 50
22.12.2018
12:50
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
61356 БКК Раднички 3 : КК Победник 011-2 21 : 35
22.12.2018
10:00
Јован Миодраговић ( Војводе Драгомира 1)
КК Беко 6 - слободна екипа
61358 КК Офи Баскет 2 : БКК Раднички 3 59 : 32
20.01.2019
12:00
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
61359 КК Сурчин Добановци 2 : ШКК Звездара 2 32 : 21
19.01.2019
11:20
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
61360 КК Беко 6 : КК Церак 4 18 : 44
19.01.2019
11:15
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
КК Победник 011-2 - слободна екипа
61362 КК Беко 6 : ШКК Звездара 2 17 : 49
26.01.2019
11:15
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
61363 КК Сурчин Добановци 2 : БКК Раднички 3 39 : 38
31.01.2019
19:15
22. Октобар (Сурчин) ( Трг Зорана Ђинђића 8)
61364 КК Офи Баскет 2 : КК Победник 011-2 43 : 42
26.01.2019
10:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
КК Церак 4 - слободна екипа
61366 КК Победник 011-2 : КК Сурчин Добановци 2 43 : 23
23.02.2019
09:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
61367 БКК Раднички 3 : КК Беко 6 84 : 20
24.02.2019
10:00
Јован Миодраговић ( Војводе Драгомира 1)
61368 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Церак 4 53 : 21
23.02.2019
12:45
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
КК Офи Баскет 2 - слободна екипа
61370 КК Церак 4 : БКК Раднички 3 27 : 45
06.03.2019
20:40
Јосиф Панчић ( Пожешка 52)
61371 КК Беко 6 : КК Победник 011-2 14 : 43
02.03.2019
12:30
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
61372 КК Сурчин Добановци 2 : КК Офи Баскет 2 25 : 51
02.03.2019
13:45
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
ШКК Звездара 2 - слободна екипа
61374 КК Офи Баскет 2 : КК Беко 6 106 : 12
09.03.2019
10:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
61375 КК Победник 011-2 : КК Церак 4 44 : 33
09.03.2019
09:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
61376 БКК Раднички 3 : ШКК Звездара 2 24 : 37
10.03.2019
10:00
Јован Миодраговић ( Војводе Драгомира 1)
КК Сурчин Добановци 2 - слободна екипа
61378 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Победник 011-2 41 : 26
17.03.2019
12:45
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
61379 КК Церак 4 : КК Офи Баскет 2 21 : 64
17.03.2019
13:10
Јосиф Панчић ( Пожешка 52)
61380 КК Беко 6 : КК Сурчин Добановци 2 24 : 36
17.03.2019
17:20
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
БКК Раднички 3 - слободна екипа
61382 КК Сурчин Добановци 2 : КК Церак 4 23 : 27
24.03.2019
13:45
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
61383 КК Офи Баскет 2 : ШКК Звездара 2 52 : 36
23.03.2019
10:00
Балон Корн ( Грчића Миленка 74)
61384 КК Победник 011-2 : БКК Раднички 3 42 : 35
23.03.2019
10:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
КК Беко 6 - слободна екипа
61386 БКК Раднички 3 : КК Офи Баскет 2 33 : 38
30.03.2019
10:00
Јован Миодраговић ( Војводе Драгомира 1)
61387 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Сурчин Добановци 2 67 : 18
31.03.2019
14:30
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
61388 КК Церак 4 : КК Беко 6 54 : 21
31.03.2019
13:10
Јосиф Панчић ( Пожешка 52)
КК Победник 011-2 - слободна екипа