lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |

МЛАЂИ ПИОНИРИ/Регионална лига У12/Група 1
1.КК Партизан НИС 21082533:35318
2.КК Беовук 72 - 31073520:35317
3.КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 21073476:37917
4.КК Беко 31055358:41015
5.КК Борча 1028308:43312
6.КК Победник 011-21019238:50511
70683 КК Беовук 72 - 3 : КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 57 : 41
23.01.2021
12:50
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
70684 КК Борча : КК Партизан НИС 2 33 : 28
28.03.2021
10:40
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
70685 КК Беко 3 : КК Победник 011-2 49 : 42
24.01.2021
17:15
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
70686 КК Беовук 72 - 3 : КК Борча 63 : 28
30.01.2021
13:50
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
70687 КК Партизан НИС 2 : КК Беко 3 69 : 23
31.01.2021
14:10
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
70688 КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 : КК Победник 011-2 64 : 21
30.01.2021
16:45
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
70689 КК Борча : КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 25 : 42
06.02.2021
12:45
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
70690 КК Беко 3 : КК Беовук 72 - 3 48 : 40
07.02.2021
17:15
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
70691 КК Победник 011-2 : КК Партизан НИС 2 24 : 49
06.02.2021
09:15
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
70692 КК Беовук 72 - 3 : КК Победник 011-2 60 : 16
13.02.2021
14:20
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
70693 КК Борча : КК Беко 3 31 : 34
13.02.2021
12:45
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
70694 КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 : КК Партизан НИС 2 35 : 59
13.02.2021
17:00
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
70695 КК Беко 3 : КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 41 : 43
20.02.2021
13:00
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
70696 КК Победник 011-2 : КК Борча 36 : 33
19.02.2021
19:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
70697 КК Партизан НИС 2 : КК Беовук 72 - 3 71 : 46
21.02.2021
14:10
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
70698 КК Победник 011-2 : КК Беко 3 16 : 38
27.02.2021
10:00
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
70699 КК Партизан НИС 2 : КК Борча 60 : 49
28.02.2021
12:00
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
70700 КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 : КК Беовук 72 - 3 48 : 32
28.03.2021
17:00
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
70701 КК Борча : КК Беовук 72 - 3 18 : 46
25.03.2021
20:15
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
70702 КК Беко 3 : КК Партизан НИС 2 24 : 35
07.03.2021
11:15
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
70703 КК Победник 011-2 : КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 18 : 50
19.03.2021
19:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
70704 КК Беовук 72 - 3 : КК Беко 3 61 : 26
16.03.2021
20:10
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
70705 КК Партизан НИС 2 : КК Победник 011-2 63 : 20
14.03.2021
12:30
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
70706 КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 : КК Борча 54 : 34
13.03.2021
18:40
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
70707 КК Беко 3 : КК Борча 43 : 24
21.03.2021
11:50
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
70708 КК Победник 011-2 : КК Беовук 72 - 3 18 : 66
20.03.2021
10:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
70709 КК Партизан НИС 2 : КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 60 : 50
20.03.2021
14:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
70710 КК Беовук 72 - 3 : КК Партизан НИС 2 49 : 39
27.03.2021
12:30
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
70711 КК Борча : КК Победник 011-2 33 : 27
27.03.2021
10:40
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
70712 КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 : КК Беко 3 49 : 32
27.03.2021
17:50
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)