lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |

КАДЕТИ/Регионална лига/Група 1
1.КК Рас 220160:1204
2.КК Сурчин Добановци11065:572
3.КК Колеџ Београд 2202127:1492
4.КК Шутер 211081:362
5.КК Шампион БГД11050:402
6.КК Коњарник11068:592
7.КК Слодес 211063:572
8.КК Мондо Баскет10157:631
9.КК Сава 310159:681
10.КК Ас Баскет10140:501
11.КК Визура 410150:761
12.ШКК Звездара 310136:811
59589 КК Сава 3 : КК Шампион БГД
18.11.2018
12:40
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
59590 ШКК Звездара 3 : КК Мондо Баскет
18.11.2018
12:45
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
59591 КК Визура 4 : КК Шутер 2
17.11.2018
16:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
59592 КК Колеџ Београд 2 : КК Рас 70 : 84
16.11.2018
21:00
Хала Железник ( Стјепана Супанца 15а)
59593 КК Ас Баскет : КК Сурчин Добановци
17.11.2018
13:15
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
59594 КК Коњарник : КК Слодес 2
18.11.2018
18:15
Десанка Максимовић ( Устаничка 246)
59583 КК Сава 3 : КК Коњарник 59 : 68
11.11.2018
12:00
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
59584 КК Шампион БГД : КК Ас Баскет 50 : 40
10.11.2018
11:50
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
59585 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Колеџ Београд 2 65 : 57
11.11.2018
14:00
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
59586 КК Рас : КК Визура 4 76 : 50
10.11.2018
13:40
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
59587 КК Шутер 2 : ШКК Звездара 3 81 : 36
16.11.2018
21:30
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
59588 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Слодес 2 57 : 63
10.11.2018
17:20
Балон Цлассиц ( Алексиначких Рудара 22 а)
59589 КК Сава 3 : КК Шампион БГД
18.11.2018
12:40
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
59590 ШКК Звездара 3 : КК Мондо Баскет
18.11.2018
12:45
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
59591 КК Визура 4 : КК Шутер 2
17.11.2018
16:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
59592 КК Колеџ Београд 2 : КК Рас 70 : 84
16.11.2018
21:00
Хала Железник ( Стјепана Супанца 15а)
59593 КК Ас Баскет : КК Сурчин Добановци
17.11.2018
13:15
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
59594 КК Коњарник : КК Слодес 2
18.11.2018
18:15
Десанка Максимовић ( Устаничка 246)