lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 |

МЛАЂИ ПИОНИРИ/Квалитетна лига У13/Група 1
1.КК ФМП770425:22814
2.КК Ас Баскет761368:26913
3.БКК Раднички752385:31212
4.КК Земун Фитофармација743327:30611
5.КК Визура734329:31910
6.КК Рас 615180:3017
7.КК Церак615248:3417
8.КК ИБЦ707199:3857
61647 КК ИБЦ : КК Визура
31.03.2019
11:20
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
61648 БКК Раднички : КК Рас
30.03.2019
18:00
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
61649 КК Церак : КК Ас Баскет
61650 КК ФМП : КК Земун Фитофармација
30.03.2019
16:20
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
61619 КК Визура : КК ИБЦ 52 : 42
19.01.2019
19:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
61620 КК Рас : БКК Раднички 32 : 54
19.01.2019
19:45
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
61621 КК Ас Баскет : КК Церак 53 : 30
20.01.2019
13:15
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
61622 КК Земун Фитофармација : КК ФМП 26 : 69
20.01.2019
11:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
61623 КК ИБЦ : КК ФМП 25 : 68
27.01.2019
12:15
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
61624 КК Церак : КК Земун Фитофармација 45 : 53
28.01.2019
21:10
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
61625 БКК Раднички : КК Ас Баскет 53 : 54
31.01.2019
21:45
Јелена Ћетковић ( Врањска 26)
61626 КК Визура : КК Рас 61 : 22
30.01.2019
20:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
61627 КК Рас : КК ИБЦ 37 : 30
24.02.2019
15:45
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
61628 КК Ас Баскет : КК Визура 52 : 27
26.02.2019
19:45
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
61629 КК Земун Фитофармација : БКК Раднички 44 : 48
23.02.2019
14:30
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
61630 КК ФМП : КК Церак 55 : 34
26.02.2019
20:20
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
61631 КК ИБЦ : КК Церак 36 : 38
03.03.2019
10:45
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
61632 БКК Раднички : КК ФМП 32 : 52
03.03.2019
21:00
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
61633 КК Визура : КК Земун Фитофармација 43 : 44
03.03.2019
11:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
61634 КК Рас : КК Ас Баскет 30 : 54
14.03.2019
20:15
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
61635 КК Ас Баскет : КК ИБЦ 59 : 30
09.03.2019
13:15
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
61636 КК Земун Фитофармација : КК Рас 49 : 38
10.03.2019
19:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
61637 КК ФМП : КК Визура 72 : 48
10.03.2019
14:20
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
61638 КК Церак : БКК Раднички 64 : 85
11.03.2019
21:10
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
61639 КК ИБЦ : БКК Раднички 27 : 63
16.03.2019
11:10
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
61640 КК Визура : КК Церак 59 : 37
16.03.2019
18:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
61641 КК Рас : КК ФМП 21 : 53
17.03.2019
17:30
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
61642 КК Ас Баскет : КК Земун Фитофармација 54 : 43
16.03.2019
12:45
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
61643 КК Земун Фитофармација : КК ИБЦ 68 : 9
24.03.2019
18:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
61644 КК ФМП : КК Ас Баскет 56 : 42
22.03.2019
20:20
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
61645 КК Церак : КК Рас
28.03.2019
20:55
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
61646 БКК Раднички : КК Визура 50 : 39
23.03.2019
13:15
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
61647 КК ИБЦ : КК Визура
31.03.2019
11:20
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
61648 БКК Раднички : КК Рас
30.03.2019
18:00
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
61649 КК Церак : КК Ас Баскет
61650 КК ФМП : КК Земун Фитофармација
30.03.2019
16:20
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)