lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |

МЛАЂИ ПИОНИРИ/Регионална лига У13/Група 1
1.КК Баск761360:27213
2.КК Церак 5761382:20313
3.КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац)752346:34012
4.КК Беовук 72 - 2743316:26211
5.КК Победник 011743314:23611
6.КК Рас 4615200:3167
7.КК Плејмејкер Про615201:2737
8.КК Вук 2707166:3837
61871 КК Церак 5 : КК Баск
61872 КК Вук 2 : КК Победник 011
61873 КК Рас 4 : КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац)
31.03.2019
12:00
Ђура Јакшић ( Канарево Брдо 2)
61874 КК Плејмејкер Про : КК Беовук 72 - 2
31.03.2019
10:00
Прва обреновачка (Обреновац) ( Милоша Обреновића 169)
61843 КК Баск : КК Церак 5 51 : 43
19.01.2019
13:10
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
61844 КК Победник 011 : КК Вук 2 61 : 13
19.01.2019
10:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
61845 КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : КК Рас 4 71 : 36
20.01.2019
16:30
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
61846 КК Беовук 72 - 2 : КК Плејмејкер Про 51 : 29
22.02.2019
19:00
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
61847 КК Церак 5 : КК Плејмејкер Про 52 : 22
27.01.2019
13:15
Јосиф Панчић ( Пожешка 52)
61848 КК Рас 4 : КК Беовук 72 - 2 37 : 48
20.02.2019
13:15
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
61849 КК Вук 2 : КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 47 : 57
03.02.2019
12:00
Милоје Васић (Калуђерица) ( Драгољуба Стојановића 11 д)
61850 КК Баск : КК Победник 011 49 : 40
26.01.2019
12:40
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
61851 КК Победник 011 : КК Церак 5 35 : 48
24.02.2019
11:00
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
61852 КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : КК Баск 66 : 58
24.02.2019
16:45
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
61853 КК Беовук 72 - 2 : КК Вук 2 62 : 22
24.02.2019
13:10
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
61854 КК Плејмејкер Про : КК Рас 4
61855 КК Церак 5 : КК Рас 4 69 : 22
02.03.2019
10:10
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
61856 КК Вук 2 : КК Плејмејкер Про 31 : 56
02.03.2019
20:00
Милоје Васић (Калуђерица) ( Драгољуба Стојановића 11 д)
61857 КК Баск : КК Беовук 72 - 2 56 : 47
03.03.2019
12:20
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
61858 КК Победник 011 : КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 46 : 24
03.03.2019
11:00
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
61859 КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : КК Церак 5 32 : 82
10.03.2019
18:30
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
61860 КК Беовук 72 - 2 : КК Победник 011 39 : 23
10.03.2019
16:45
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
61861 КК Плејмејкер Про : КК Баск 36 : 42
10.03.2019
11:00
Прва обреновачка (Обреновац) ( Милоша Обреновића 169)
61862 КК Рас 4 : КК Вук 2 49 : 21
09.03.2019
13:45
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
61863 КК Церак 5 : КК Вук 2 48 : 16
17.03.2019
10:10
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
61864 КК Баск : КК Рас 4 54 : 24
15.03.2019
20:15
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
61865 КК Победник 011 : КК Плејмејкер Про 56 : 31
20.03.2019
19:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
61866 КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : КК Беовук 72 - 2 55 : 44
17.03.2019
15:00
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
61867 КК Беовук 72 - 2 : КК Церак 5 25 : 40
24.03.2019
16:45
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
61868 КК Плејмејкер Про : КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 27 : 41
24.03.2019
10:00
Прва обреновачка (Обреновац) ( Милоша Обреновића 169)
61869 КК Рас 4 : КК Победник 011 32 : 53
23.03.2019
15:15
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
61870 КК Вук 2 : КК Баск 16 : 50
23.03.2019
20:00
Милоје Васић (Калуђерица) ( Драгољуба Стојановића 11 д)
61871 КК Церак 5 : КК Баск
61872 КК Вук 2 : КК Победник 011
61873 КК Рас 4 : КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац)
31.03.2019
12:00
Ђура Јакшић ( Канарево Брдо 2)
61874 КК Плејмејкер Про : КК Беовук 72 - 2
31.03.2019
10:00
Прва обреновачка (Обреновац) ( Милоша Обреновића 169)