lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
СЕНИОРИ/2. МРЛ Плеј-аут
1.ШКК Звездара1192860:78620
2.КК Жарково 21091879:76119
3.КК Церак1064738:64816
4.КК Борча 21064813:70116
5.КК Младост 21055693:70615
6.КК Баск1037682:79113
7.КК Сава1129778:83613
8.КК Барајево Бамби1019599:81311
62279 КК Баск : КК Жарково 2
23.03.2019
19:15
Посцо арена ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Александар Јовановски, Стефан Дојчиновић, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
62280 КК Церак : КК Борча 2
24.03.2019
20:55
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Никола Ристић, Александар Петровић, Делегат: Александар Толић
62281 ШКК Звездара : КК Сава 92 : 91
(22:21, 17:22, 13:15, 24:18, 16:15)
21.03.2019
13:45
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
Димитрије Миладиновић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Милена Главан
62282 КК Младост 2 : КК Барајево Бамби
23.03.2019
21:40
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Немања Видаковић, Лука Драгомировић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
62251 КК Жарково 2 : КК Баск 103 : 74
(22:15, 32:15, 26:21, 23:23)
22.02.2019
16:30
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Милош Јоксимовић, Лука Максић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
62252 КК Борча 2 : КК Церак 63 : 76
(20:21, 18:19, 20:22, 5:14)
23.02.2019
19:25
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Милош Лукић, Момчило Лутовац, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
62253 КК Сава : ШКК Звездара 59 : 70
(13:16, 13:12, 14:13, 19:29)
24.02.2019
13:00
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Димитрије Миладиновић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Петар Јанковић
62254 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Младост 2 70 : 48
(22:9, 23:10, 14:14, 11:15)
24.02.2019
14:30
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
Марко Пауновић, Никола Милосављевић , Делегат: Александар Вранеш
62255 КК Баск : КК Младост 2 54 : 70
(13:17, 11:14, 18:17, 12:22)
01.01.2019
62256 ШКК Звездара : КК Барајево Бамби 72 : 43
(22:11, 17:14, 11:14, 22:4)
03.03.2019
16:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Александар Петровић, Лука Максић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
62257 КК Церак : КК Сава 76 : 63
(20:23, 29:13, 11:10, 16:17)
02.03.2019
15:30
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
Лазар Костић, Стефан Дојчиновић, Делегат: Светлана Миладинов
62258 КК Жарково 2 : КК Борча 2 93 : 88
(16:22, 22:21, 24:19, 21:21, 10:5)
01.01.2019
62259 КК Борча 2 : КК Баск 88 : 73
(24:15, 18:21, 24:12, 22:25)
03.03.2019
16:25
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Димитрије Стојановић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
62260 КК Сава : КК Жарково 2 65 : 78
(23:18, 18:26, 10:18, 14:16)
01.01.2019
62261 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Церак 58 : 100
(19:15, 9:26, 20:36, 10:23)
09.03.2019
14:30
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
Милош Јоксимовић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
62262 КК Младост 2 : ШКК Звездара 100 : 62
(27:21, 23:6, 29:12, 21:23)
01.01.2019
62263 КК Баск : ШКК Звездара 85 : 93
(23:19, 15:11, 18:19, 20:27, 9:17)
01.01.2019
62264 КК Церак : КК Младост 2 77 : 50
(16:18, 25:13, 13:10, 23:9)
01.01.2019
62265 КК Жарково 2 : КК Барајево Бамби 85 : 60
(24:11, 19:9, 23:26, 19:14)
01.01.2019
62266 КК Борча 2 : КК Сава 87 : 66
(28:9, 20:21, 19:17, 20:19)
01.01.2019
62267 КК Сава : КК Баск 65 : 81
(16:27, 13:17, 14:22, 22:15)
09.03.2019
14:30
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
Марко Пауновић, Лука Драгомировић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
62268 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Борча 2 52 : 76
(11:25, 5:23, 15:21, 21:7)
01.01.2019
62269 КК Младост 2 : КК Жарково 2 75 : 95
(21:32, 15:27, 19:17, 20:19)
06.03.2019
16:45
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Димитрије Миладиновић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Жељко Делић
62270 ШКК Звездара : КК Церак 49 : 60
(9:17, 12:16, 22:12, 6:15)
01.01.2019
62271 КК Баск : КК Церак 54 : 78
(18:16, 14:26, 11:14, 11:22)
01.01.2019
62272 КК Жарково 2 : ШКК Звездара 81 : 93
(26:20, 21:23, 16:18, 18:32)
08.03.2019
16:45
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Предраг Несторовић, Лазар Костић, Делегат: Жељко Делић
62273 КК Борча 2 : КК Младост 2 78 : 50
(16:23, 25:6, 16:13, 21:8)
19.03.2019
20:45
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Немања Илић, Никола Мирковић, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
62274 КК Сава : КК Барајево Бамби 94 : 65
(23:16, 24:14, 20:19, 27:16)
01.01.2019
62275 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Баск 67 : 72
(19:21, 11:17, 16:15, 21:19)
17.03.2019
14:30
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
Димитрије Миладиновић, Момчило Лутовац, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
62276 КК Младост 2 : КК Сава 70 : 54
(19:14, 8:13, 17:16, 26:11)
17.03.2019
12:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Антоније Луковић, Лука Максић, Делегат: Милан Суботић
62277 ШКК Звездара : КК Борча 2 65 : 54
(16:14, 18:11, 19:16, 12:13)
16.03.2019
18:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Немања Гојовић, Никола Милосављевић , Делегат: Александар Тодоровић
62278 КК Церак : КК Жарково 2 67 : 80
(16:25, 19:7, 14:28, 18:20)
17.03.2019
18:20
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Александар Јовановски, Стефан Дојчиновић, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
62279 КК Баск : КК Жарково 2
23.03.2019
19:15
Посцо арена ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Александар Јовановски, Стефан Дојчиновић, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
62280 КК Церак : КК Борча 2
24.03.2019
20:55
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Никола Ристић, Александар Петровић, Делегат: Александар Толић
62281 ШКК Звездара : КК Сава 92 : 91
(22:21, 17:22, 13:15, 24:18, 16:15)
21.03.2019
13:45
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
Димитрије Миладиновић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Милена Главан
62282 КК Младост 2 : КК Барајево Бамби
23.03.2019
21:40
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Немања Видаковић, Лука Драгомировић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
62283 КК Младост 2 : КК Баск 82 : 48
(26:11, 20:12, 23:16, 13:9)
01.01.2019
62284 КК Барајево Бамби : ШКК Звездара
01.01.2019
Димитрије Миладиновић, Никола Мирковић, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
62285 КК Сава : КК Церак
01.01.2019
Марко Пауновић, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Милена Главан
62286 КК Борча 2 : КК Жарково 2 86 : 99
(24:23, 19:33, 21:22, 22:21)
01.01.2019
62287 КК Баск : КК Борча 2
01.01.2019
Антоније Луковић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Светлана Миладинов
62288 КК Жарково 2 : КК Сава 81 : 75
(20:17, 21:19, 22:19, 18:20)
01.01.2019
62289 КК Церак : КК Барајево Бамби
62290 ШКК Звездара : КК Младост 2 111 : 74
(25:19, 32:14, 31:24, 23:17)
01.01.2019
62291 ШКК Звездара : КК Баск 73 : 64
(27:7, 15:16, 19:25, 12:16)
01.01.2019
62292 КК Младост 2 : КК Церак 74 : 57
(15:22, 20:14, 20:8, 19:13)
01.01.2019
62293 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Жарково 2 78 : 84
(21:31, 17:21, 17:20, 23:12)
01.01.2019
62294 КК Сава : КК Борча 2 76 : 81
(23:20, 17:20, 19:17, 17:24)
01.01.2019
62295 КК Баск : КК Сава
62296 КК Борча 2 : КК Барајево Бамби 112 : 51
(32:13, 32:8, 20:12, 28:18)
01.01.2019
62297 КК Жарково 2 : КК Младост 2
01.01.2019
Петар Димић, Лука Максић, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
62298 КК Церак : ШКК Звездара 75 : 80
(18:14, 12:16, 17:13, 19:23, 9:14)
01.01.2019