lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 |

ПИОНИРИ/Регионална лига У14/10 екипа/Група 1
1.КК Земун Фитофармација 4880646:26516
2.ШКК Звездара 2871535:30815
3.КК Сфера862482:39914
4.КК Флеш 3862419:42614
5.КК Ас Баскет 4835411:43211
6.КК Рас 5835341:44911
7.КК Вива 3734359:39010
8.БКК Раднички 4826315:41010
9.КК Врчин817276:5259
10.КК Барајево 2707269:4497
66669 КК Рас 5 : КК Флеш 3 41 : 42
17.11.2019
18:00
13. Гимназија ( Љешка 47)
66670 КК Барајево 2 : КК Ас Баскет 4 44 : 69
17.11.2019
09:30
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
66671 КК Сфера : КК Врчин 63 : 34
30.11.2019
20:10
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
66672 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Вива 3 78 : 30
16.11.2019
12:45
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
66673 КК Земун Фитофармација 4 : БКК Раднички 4 75 : 22
17.11.2019
15:20
Мајка Југовића ( Градски парк 9)
66674 КК Рас 5 : КК Барајево 2 55 : 36
23.11.2019
15:30
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
66675 КК Вива 3 : КК Земун Фитофармација 4 38 : 85
23.11.2019
13:30
Јован Дучић ( Милентија Поповића 16)
66676 КК Врчин : ШКК Звездара 2 31 : 95
24.11.2019
09:30
Свети Сава (Врчин) ( 29. Новембра 15)
66677 КК Ас Баскет 4 : КК Сфера 55 : 66
24.11.2019
13:20
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
66678 КК Флеш 3 : БКК Раднички 4 54 : 42
23.11.2019
17:05
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
66679 КК Барајево 2 : КК Флеш 3 56 : 68
01.12.2019
11:00
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
66680 КК Сфера : КК Рас 5 52 : 39
01.12.2019
13:15
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
66681 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Ас Баскет 4 65 : 47
30.11.2019
14:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
66682 КК Земун Фитофармација 4 : КК Врчин 107 : 31
01.12.2019
16:20
Мајка Југовића ( Градски парк 9)
66683 БКК Раднички 4 : КК Вива 3 40 : 57
01.12.2019
09:45
Јован Миодраговић ( Војводе Драгомира 1)
66684 КК Рас 5 : ШКК Звездара 2 34 : 65
07.12.2019
18:15
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
66685 КК Барајево 2 : КК Сфера 40 : 77
08.12.2019
13:20
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
66686 КК Врчин : БКК Раднички 4 34 : 32
08.12.2019
11:00
Свети Сава (Врчин) ( 29. Новембра 15)
66687 КК Ас Баскет 4 : КК Земун Фитофармација 4 49 : 86
08.12.2019
12:40
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
66688 КК Флеш 3 : КК Вива 3 60 : 51
08.12.2019
14:45
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
66689 КК Сфера : КК Флеш 3 79 : 54
15.12.2019
13:15
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
66690 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Барајево 2 75 : 23
15.12.2019
12:50
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
66691 КК Земун Фитофармација 4 : КК Рас 5 88 : 27
14.12.2019
18:15
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
66692 БКК Раднички 4 : КК Ас Баскет 4 40 : 38
14.12.2019
10:10
Јован Миодраговић ( Војводе Драгомира 1)
66693 КК Вива 3 : КК Врчин 65 : 37
15.12.2019
15:30
Јован Дучић ( Милентија Поповића 16)
66694 КК Рас 5 : БКК Раднички 4 56 : 50
21.12.2019
15:35
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
66695 КК Барајево 2 : КК Земун Фитофармација 4 34 : 58
22.12.2019
11:20
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
66696 КК Сфера : ШКК Звездара 2 49 : 53
22.12.2019
13:15
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
66697 КК Ас Баскет 4 : КК Вива 3 62 : 46
22.12.2019
15:15
Јован Дучић ( Милентија Поповића 16)
66698 КК Флеш 3 : КК Врчин 61 : 31
22.12.2019
14:45
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
66699 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Флеш 3 76 : 29
11.01.2020
12:50
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
66700 КК Земун Фитофармација 4 : КК Сфера 82 : 36
12.01.2020
19:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
66701 БКК Раднички 4 : КК Барајево 2 47 : 36
11.01.2020
17:15
Јелена Ћетковић ( Врањска 26)
66702 КК Вива 3 : КК Рас 5 72 : 28
12.01.2020
16:30
Јован Дучић ( Милентија Поповића 16)
66703 КК Врчин : КК Ас Баскет 4 34 : 41
12.01.2020
12:15
Свети Сава (Врчин) ( 29. Новембра 15)
66704 КК Рас 5 : КК Врчин 61 : 44
18.01.2020
15:15
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
66705 КК Барајево 2 : КК Вива 3
21.01.2020
20:20
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
66706 КК Сфера : БКК Раднички 4 60 : 42
19.01.2020
15:40
Стари ДИФ ( Делиградска 27)
66707 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Земун Фитофармација 4 28 : 65
18.01.2020
16:10
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
66708 КК Флеш 3 : КК Ас Баскет 4 51 : 50
18.01.2020
13:20
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
>> Регионална лига У14/10 екипа