lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
СЕНИОРИ/2.МРЛ Суперлига
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.КК ЛА Баскет14104122811389024
2.КК Витез14104110494915524
3.КК Рас14951188107711123
4.КК Визура1477125411965821
5.КК Младеновац14779911080-8921
6.КК Веба Баскет145910701172-10219
7.КК Ас Баскет144109391027-8818
8.КК Умка Џез144109551090-13518
62195 КК ЛА Баскет : КК Ас Баскет 111 : 91
(25:19, 29:27, 32:12, 25:33)
23.02.2019
19:20
Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Слободана Козарева 1)
Милош Јоксимовић, Лазар Костић, Делегат: Александар Тодоровић
62196 КК Младеновац : КК Визура 85 : 83
(27:15, 19:24, 16:24, 23:20)
25.02.2019
21:40
Спортски центар (Младеновац) ( Вука Караџића 51)
Александар Јовановски, Никола Ристић, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
62197 КК Умка Џез : КК Рас 73 : 72
(13:18, 14:17, 28:24, 18:13)
23.02.2019
21:00
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И)
Димитрије Миладиновић, Предраг Несторовић, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
62198 КК Веба Баскет : КК Витез 66 : 86
(18:25, 21:14, 17:27, 10:20)
26.02.2019
19:30
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Милош Попић, Лука Драгомировић, Делегат: Милан Суботић
62199 КК Ас Баскет : КК Витез 71 : 83
(14:25, 24:23, 20:20, 13:15)
01.01.2019
62200 КК Рас : КК Веба Баскет 101 : 84
(32:22, 24:24, 24:22, 21:16)
02.03.2019
16:15
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Немања Видаковић, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Милена Главан
62201 КК Визура : КК Умка Џез 84 : 81
(27:24, 27:24, 17:24, 13:9)
03.03.2019
15:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Александар Јовановски, Лука Драгомировић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
62202 КК ЛА Баскет : КК Младеновац 95 : 61
(27:10, 28:13, 16:19, 24:19)
01.01.2019
62203 КК Младеновац : КК Ас Баскет 73 : 55
(13:13, 19:16, 23:18, 18:8)
02.03.2019
18:15
Спортски центар (Младеновац) ( Вука Караџића 51)
Милош Јоксимовић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Александар Толић
62204 КК Умка Џез : КК ЛА Баскет 62 : 87
(19:20, 14:22, 14:24, 15:21)
01.01.2019
62205 КК Веба Баскет : КК Визура 113 : 107
(27:26, 25:22, 32:25, 29:34)
10.03.2019
12:30
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Милош Лукић, Никола Ристић, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
62206 КК Витез : КК Рас 71 : 59
(19:23, 19:9, 17:18, 16:9)
01.01.2019
62207 КК Ас Баскет : КК Рас 62 : 63
(20:16, 24:17, 9:15, 9:15)
01.01.2019
62208 КК Визура : КК Витез 99 : 96
(21:32, 32:16, 25:26, 21:22)
01.01.2019
62209 КК ЛА Баскет : КК Веба Баскет 94 : 77
(20:17, 26:19, 29:15, 19:26)
01.01.2019
62210 КК Младеновац : КК Умка Џез 57 : 74
(13:13, 13:26, 17:21, 14:14)
01.01.2019
62211 КК Умка Џез : КК Ас Баскет 70 : 60
(18:21, 17:23, 21:11, 14:5)
10.03.2019
19:30
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И)
Немања Видаковић, Димитрије Стојановић, Делегат: Александар Тодоровић
62212 КК Веба Баскет : КК Младеновац 63 : 80
(17:21, 21:21, 12:24, 13:14)
01.01.2019
62213 КК Витез : КК ЛА Баскет 70 : 83
(12:23, 21:24, 16:19, 21:17)
02.03.2019
15:00
Нова хала (Лазаревац) ( Слободана Козарева 1)
Милош Лукић, Немања Илић, Делегат: Милан Суботић
62214 КК Рас : КК Визура 103 : 92
(22:30, 27:20, 22:17, 32:25)
01.01.2019