lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 |

СЕНИОРИ/3.МРЛ Центар/Група 2
1.КК Младеновац660457:34812
2.КК Чубура633423:3279
3.КК ИБЦ624371:4098
4.КК Шампион БГД615299:4667
56517 КК ИБЦ : КК Чубура 43 : 84
12.05.2018
13:20
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Марија Ћирић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Милена Главан
56518 КК Шампион БГД : КК Младеновац 54 : 77
12.05.2018
10:15
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
Марко Јевђић, Лазар Костић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
56519 КК ИБЦ : КК Шампион БГД 86 : 43
20.05.2018
13:20
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Лука Драгомировић, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Љубомир Милетијев
56520 КК Чубура : КК Младеновац 64 : 70
21.05.2018
21:20
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
Немања Видаковић, Марко Костески, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
56521 КК Шампион БГД : КК Чубура 50 : 48
24.05.2018
21:25
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
Предраг Несторовић, Игор Хршак, Делегат: Милена Главан
56522 КК Младеновац : КК ИБЦ 80 : 58
23.05.2018
21:15
Спортски центар (Младеновац) ( Вука Караџића 51)
Петар Димић, Никола Милосављевић , Делегат: Александар Вранеш
56523 КК Чубура : КК ИБЦ 79 : 47
28.05.2018
21:20
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
Никола Ристић, Немања Јовичић, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
56524 КК Младеновац : КК Шампион БГД 96 : 46
26.05.2018
12:00
Спортски центар (Младеновац) ( Вука Караџића 51)
Лука Максић, Урош Јовановић, Делегат: Олга Шарбајић
56525 КК Шампион БГД : КК ИБЦ 50 : 70
02.06.2018
10:15
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
Немања Видаковић, Страхиња Стаменковић, Делегат: Милена Главан
56526 КК Младеновац : КК Чубура 61 : 59
30.05.2018
21:15
Спортски центар (Младеновац) ( Вука Караџића 51)
Александар Јовановски, Бранислав Гајевић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
56527 КК Чубура : КК Шампион БГД 89 : 56
11.06.2018
21:20
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
Александар Петровић, Никола Ристић, Делегат: Љубомир Милетијев
56528 КК ИБЦ : КК Младеновац 67 : 73
09.06.2018
13:20
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Петар Димић, Лазар Костић, Делегат: Олга Шарбајић