lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |

ПИОНИРИ/Регионална лига У15/Група 3
1.КК Див Баскет 211084:602
2.КК Раднички (Обреновац)11059:362
3.КК Ас Баскет 311067:512
4.КК Лазаревац11069:592
5.КК Церак 211049:482
6.КК Победник 01110148:491
7.КК Мондо Баскет 210159:691
8.КК Радивој Кораћ10151:671
9.КК Визура 410136:591
10.КК Скај Баскет10160:841
11.КК Вук0000:00
64941 КК Вук : КК Лазаревац
17.11.2019
14:30
Милоје Васић (Калуђерица) ( Драгољуба Стојановића 11 д)
64942 КК Визура 4 : КК Победник 011
16.11.2019
17:00
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
64943 КК Радивој Кораћ : КК Раднички (Обреновац)
17.11.2019
12:10
Милан Ђ. Милићевић ( Боривоја Стевановића 27а)
64944 КК Скај Баскет : КК Ас Баскет 3
17.11.2019
13:00
Никола Тесла (Винча) ( Јована Јовановића Змаја 1)
64945 КК Мондо Баскет 2 : КК Див Баскет 2
17.11.2019
09:45
Митраљета (Батајница) ( Далматинске загоре 94)
КК Церак 2 - слободна екипа
64936 КК Лазаревац : КК Мондо Баскет 2 69 : 59
09.11.2019
12:00
Кнез Лазар (Лазаревац) ( Бранка Радичевића 27а)
64937 КК Див Баскет 2 : КК Скај Баскет 84 : 60
10.11.2019
14:45
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
64938 КК Ас Баскет 3 : КК Радивој Кораћ 67 : 51
09.11.2019
18:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
64939 КК Раднички (Обреновац) : КК Визура 4 59 : 36
09.11.2019
12:50
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И)
64940 КК Победник 011 : КК Церак 2 48 : 49
09.11.2019
10:15
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
КК Вук - слободна екипа
64941 КК Вук : КК Лазаревац
17.11.2019
14:30
Милоје Васић (Калуђерица) ( Драгољуба Стојановића 11 д)
64942 КК Визура 4 : КК Победник 011
16.11.2019
17:00
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
64943 КК Радивој Кораћ : КК Раднички (Обреновац)
17.11.2019
12:10
Милан Ђ. Милићевић ( Боривоја Стевановића 27а)
64944 КК Скај Баскет : КК Ас Баскет 3
17.11.2019
13:00
Никола Тесла (Винча) ( Јована Јовановића Змаја 1)
64945 КК Мондо Баскет 2 : КК Див Баскет 2
17.11.2019
09:45
Митраљета (Батајница) ( Далматинске загоре 94)
КК Церак 2 - слободна екипа