lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 |

ПИОНИРКЕ/1. степен/Група 1
1.ЖКК Арт Баскет440319:1108
2.ККЖ Црвена Звезда440403:648
3.ЖКК Гирл Баскет532244:2198
4.КЖК Партизан 1953431190:1937
5.ЖКК Беко514137:2456
6.ЖКК Победник413147:2035
7.ЖКК Агрос Баскет413104:2615
8.ЖКК Рас 240478:3274
9.ЖКК Сопот0000:00
51482 ЖКК Агрос Баскет : ЖКК Гирл Баскет 35 : 68
23.10.2017
19:00
Доситеј Обрадовић (Опово) ( Братства Јединства 14)
51483 ККЖ Црвена Звезда : ЖКК Рас 2 139 : 3
21.10.2017
13:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
51484 ЖКК Беко : ЖКК Арт Баскет 15 : 65
22.10.2017
19:45
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
51485 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Победник
КЖК Партизан 1953 - слободна екипа
51486 КЖК Партизан 1953 : ЖКК Агрос Баскет 57 : 18
28.10.2017
15:30
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
51487 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК Сопот
51488 ЖКК Рас 2 : ЖКК Беко 37 : 46
29.10.2017
11:30
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
51489 ЖКК Гирл Баскет : ККЖ Црвена Звезда 26 : 59
28.10.2017
12:30
Доситеј Обрадовић (Опово) ( Братства Јединства 14)
ЖКК Победник - слободна екипа
51492 ККЖ Црвена Звезда : КЖК Партизан 1953 99 : 21
12.11.2017
19:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
51493 ЖКК Беко : ЖКК Гирл Баскет 13 : 55
11.11.2017
20:30
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
51494 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Рас 2
51495 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК Арт Баскет 28 : 76
12.11.2017
13:15
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
ЖКК Агрос Баскет - слободна екипа
51496 КЖК Партизан 1953 : ЖКК Беко 51 : 33
19.11.2017
15:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
51497 ЖКК Агрос Баскет : ККЖ Црвена Звезда 14 : 106
18.11.2017
14:00
Доситеј Обрадовић (Опово) ( Братства Јединства 14)
51498 ЖКК Рас 2 : ЖКК Победник 21 : 53
18.11.2017
11:10
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
51499 ЖКК Гирл Баскет : ЖКК Сопот
ЖКК Арт Баскет - слободна екипа
51502 ЖКК Беко : ЖКК Агрос Баскет 30 : 37
25.11.2017
12:40
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
51503 ЖКК Сопот : КЖК Партизан 1953
51504 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК Гирл Баскет 23 : 45
26.11.2017
20:00
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
51505 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК Рас 2 89 : 17
26.11.2017
13:15
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
ККЖ Црвена Звезда - слободна екипа
51506 КЖК Партизан 1953 : ЖКК Победник 61 : 43
09.12.2017
15:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
51507 ЖКК Агрос Баскет : ЖКК Сопот
51508 ККЖ Црвена Звезда : ЖКК Беко
09.12.2017
18:30
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
51509 ЖКК Гирл Баскет : ЖКК Арт Баскет 50 : 89
10.12.2017
18:30
Доситеј Обрадовић (Опово) ( Братства Јединства 14)
ЖКК Рас 2 - слободна екипа