lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

ПИОНИРИ/Регионална лига/Група 3
1.КК Змај131301112:56726
2.КК Кнежевац Кијево13112956:71324
3.КК Абба (Барич)13103865:60823
4.КК Рас 51495854:63623
5.КК Див Баскет 21394818:66022
6.КК Сава 41376772:87120
7.КК Визура 41367709:81719
8.КК Бањица Мега 214410716:86418
9.КК Младеновац (-1)1358693:74817
10.КК Беко 41349650:73817
11.КК Баново Брдо13112621:107714
12.КК Церак 413013545:101213
54219 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Баново Брдо 96 : 26
04.11.2017
10:20
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
54220 КК Кнежевац Кијево : КК Сава 4 85 : 56
05.11.2017
20:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
54221 КК Змај : КК Церак 4 93 : 30
04.11.2017
14:30
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
54222 КК Бањица Мега 2 : КК Младеновац СР 20 : 0
службени резултат
05.11.2017
12:20
Карађорђе ( Јове Илића 2)
54223 КК Рас 5 : КК Визура 4 56 : 64
04.11.2017
13:50
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
54224 КК Див Баскет 2 : КК Беко 4 44 : 28
07.11.2017
20:40
Марија Бурсаћ ( Милана Ракића 81)
54213 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Кнежевац Кијево 64 : 45
11.11.2017
11:45
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
54214 КК Визура 4 : КК Див Баскет 2 47 : 54
11.11.2017
14:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
54215 КК Младеновац : КК Рас 5 19 : 44
11.11.2017
12:00
Гимназија (Младеновац) ( Краља Александра Обреновића 25)
54216 КК Церак 4 : КК Бањица Мега 2 51 : 68
12.11.2017
10:10
Десанка Максимовић ( Устаничка 246)
54217 КК Сава 4 : КК Змај 40 : 66
11.11.2017
11:45
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
54218 КК Баново Брдо : КК Беко 4 56 : 94
12.11.2017
11:30
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)
54207 КК Кнежевац Кијево : КК Баново Брдо 87 : 43
19.11.2017
20:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
54208 КК Змај : КК Абба (Барич) 73 : 52
18.11.2017
11:00
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
54209 КК Бањица Мега 2 : КК Сава 4 62 : 79
18.11.2017
13:20
Карађорђе ( Јове Илића 2)
54210 КК Рас 5 : КК Церак 4 88 : 34
18.11.2017
12:10
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
54211 КК Див Баскет 2 : КК Младеновац 80 : 50
19.11.2017
14:00
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
54212 КК Беко 4 : КК Визура 4 60 : 69
19.11.2017
14:20
Јелена Ћетковић ( Врањска 26)
54201 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Бањица Мега 2 71 : 31
25.11.2017
10:50
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
54202 КК Кнежевац Кијево : КК Змај 52 : 72
25.11.2017
20:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
54203 КК Младеновац : КК Беко 4 57 : 40
25.11.2017
12:00
Гимназија (Младеновац) ( Краља Александра Обреновића 25)
54204 КК Церак 4 : КК Див Баскет 2 29 : 69
26.11.2017
10:10
Десанка Максимовић ( Устаничка 246)
54205 КК Сава 4 : КК Рас 5 46 : 44
25.11.2017
15:30
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
54206 КК Баново Брдо : КК Визура 4 57 : 71
26.11.2017
12:20
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)
54195 КК Змај : КК Баново Брдо 121 : 39
02.12.2017
14:00
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
54196 КК Бањица Мега 2 : КК Кнежевац Кијево 54 : 89
30.11.2017
19:20
Карађорђе ( Јове Илића 2)
54197 КК Рас 5 : КК Абба (Барич) 45 : 48
03.12.2017
09:30
Спортски центар Раковица ( Вишевачка 2)
54198 КК Див Баскет 2 : КК Сава 4 86 : 55
03.12.2017
14:15
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
54199 КК Беко 4 : КК Церак 4 41 : 30
03.12.2017
14:15
Јелена Ћетковић ( Врањска 26)
54200 КК Визура 4 : КК Младеновац 60 : 75
02.12.2017
13:00
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
54189 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Див Баскет 2 70 : 42
09.12.2017
11:30
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
54190 КК Кнежевац Кијево : КК Рас 5 77 : 65
10.12.2017
13:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
54191 КК Змај : КК Бањица Мега 2 91 : 48
09.12.2017
11:30
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
54192 КК Церак 4 : КК Визура 4 57 : 88
10.12.2017
10:10
Десанка Максимовић ( Устаничка 246)
54193 КК Сава 4 : КК Беко 4 72 : 55
09.12.2017
10:50
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
54194 КК Баново Брдо : КК Младеновац 48 : 79
10.12.2017
12:20
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)
54183 КК Бањица Мега 2 : КК Баново Брдо 64 : 53
16.12.2017
13:20
Карађорђе ( Јове Илића 2)
54184 КК Рас 5 : КК Змај 37 : 63
16.12.2017
13:50
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
54185 КК Див Баскет 2 : КК Кнежевац Кијево 51 : 62
16.12.2017
15:20
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
54186 КК Беко 4 : КК Абба (Барич) 38 : 62
17.12.2017
14:15
Јелена Ћетковић ( Врањска 26)
54187 КК Визура 4 : КК Сава 4 61 : 28
17.12.2017
10:45
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
54188 КК Младеновац : КК Церак 4 76 : 45
16.12.2017
13:00
Спортски центар (Младеновац) ( Вука Караџића 51)
54177 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Визура 4 59 : 28
23.12.2017
16:50
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
54178 КК Кнежевац Кијево : КК Беко 4 63 : 46
23.12.2017
20:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
54179 КК Змај : КК Див Баскет 2 89 : 59
23.12.2017
12:15
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
54180 КК Бањица Мега 2 : КК Рас 5 33 : 74
24.12.2017
12:20
Карађорђе ( Јове Илића 2)
54181 КК Сава 4 : КК Младеновац 81 : 63
23.12.2017
10:15
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
54182 КК Баново Брдо : КК Церак 4 58 : 47
24.12.2017
13:50
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)
54171 КК Рас 5 : КК Баново Брдо 95 : 27
14.01.2018
15:30
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
54172 КК Див Баскет 2 : КК Бањица Мега 2 77 : 52
14.01.2018
19:00
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
54173 КК Беко 4 : КК Змај 38 : 81
14.01.2018
14:15
Јелена Ћетковић ( Врањска 26)
54174 КК Визура 4 : КК Кнежевац Кијево 50 : 79
14.01.2018
15:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
54175 КК Младеновац : КК Абба (Барич) 46 : 49
14.01.2018
15:00
Гимназија (Младеновац) ( Краља Александра Обреновића 25)
54176 КК Церак 4 : КК Сава 4 63 : 67
13.01.2018
10:10
Десанка Максимовић ( Устаничка 246)
54165 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Церак 4 89 : 44
21.01.2018
10:20
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
54166 КК Кнежевац Кијево : КК Младеновац 80 : 55
21.01.2018
13:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
54167 КК Змај : КК Визура 4 106 : 29
20.01.2018
12:40
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
54168 КК Бањица Мега 2 : КК Беко 4 43 : 65
21.01.2018
12:20
Карађорђе ( Јове Илића 2)
54169 КК Рас 5 : КК Див Баскет 2 47 : 33
13.01.2018
12:15
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
54170 КК Баново Брдо : КК Сава 4 63 : 69
21.01.2018
12:20
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)
54159 КК Див Баскет 2 : КК Баново Брдо 95 : 55
28.01.2018
15:00
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
54160 КК Беко 4 : КК Рас 5 34 : 55
28.01.2018
14:15
Јелена Ћетковић ( Врањска 26)
54161 КК Визура 4 : КК Бањица Мега 2 47 : 42
27.01.2018
18:00
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
54162 КК Младеновац : КК Змај 51 : 78
27.01.2018
10:15
Гимназија (Младеновац) ( Краља Александра Обреновића 25)
54163 КК Церак 4 : КК Кнежевац Кијево 33 : 81
28.01.2018
10:10
Десанка Максимовић ( Устаничка 246)
54164 КК Сава 4 : КК Абба (Барич) 65 : 59
26.01.2018
20:05
Јован Јовановић Змај (Обреновац) ( Цара Лазара 2)
54153 КК Беко 4 : КК Див Баскет 2 37 : 65
15.02.2018
15:00
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
54154 КК Визура 4 : КК Рас 5 56 : 81
15.02.2018
11:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
54155 КК Младеновац : КК Бањица Мега 2 69 : 57
11.02.2018
14:00
Гимназија (Младеновац) ( Краља Александра Обреновића 25)
54156 КК Церак 4 : КК Змај 41 : 101
11.02.2018
10:10
Десанка Максимовић ( Устаничка 246)
54157 КК Сава 4 : КК Кнежевац Кијево 63 : 86
16.02.2018
11:20
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
54158 КК Баново Брдо : КК Абба (Барич) 55 : 85
11.02.2018
12:20
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)
54147 КК Кнежевац Кијево : КК Абба (Барич) 70 : 61
18.02.2018
13:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
54148 КК Змај : КК Сава 4 78 : 51
17.02.2018
11:20
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
54149 КК Бањица Мега 2 : КК Церак 4 93 : 41
18.02.2018
12:20
Карађорђе ( Јове Илића 2)
54150 КК Рас 5 : КК Младеновац 66 : 53
17.02.2018
14:00
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
54151 КК Див Баскет 2 : КК Визура 4 63 : 39
18.02.2018
15:00
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
54152 КК Беко 4 : КК Баново Брдо 74 : 41
17.02.2018
14:15
Јелена Ћетковић ( Врањска 26)