lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |

МЛАЂИ ПИОНИРИ/Регионална лига/Група 5
1.КК Ас Баскет 6440195:1048
2.КК Победник 011431151:1167
3.КК Беко 2431195:1287
4.КК Баново Брдо422188:1826
5.КК ИБЦ 241398:1935
6.КК Рас 8413175:2025
7.КК Борча 413123:1595
8.КК Церак 4413126:1675
56049 КК Церак 4 : КК Рас 8
25.02.2018
14:10
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
56050 КК Ас Баскет 6 : КК Беко 2
25.02.2018
18:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
56051 КК Борча : КК Баново Брдо
25.02.2018
11:00
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
56052 КК ИБЦ 2 : КК Победник 011
24.02.2018
12:15
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
56033 КК Баново Брдо : КК Рас 8 55 : 50
14.01.2018
12:20
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)
56034 КК Беко 2 : КК Победник 011 35 : 36
14.01.2018
18:15
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
56035 КК Церак 4 : КК ИБЦ 2 49 : 20
14.01.2018
13:10
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
56036 КК Ас Баскет 6 : КК Борча 40 : 30
13.01.2018
18:15
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
56037 КК Рас 8 : КК Борча 57 : 28
21.01.2018
14:10
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
56038 КК ИБЦ 2 : КК Ас Баскет 6 10 : 63
20.01.2018
12:10
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
56039 КК Победник 011 : КК Церак 4 51 : 24
20.01.2018
10:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
56040 КК Баново Брдо : КК Беко 2 39 : 45
21.01.2018
15:10
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)
56041 КК Беко 2 : КК Рас 8 68 : 31
28.01.2018
18:15
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
56042 КК Церак 4 : КК Баново Брдо 31 : 49
28.01.2018
13:10
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
56043 КК Ас Баскет 6 : КК Победник 011 36 : 19
27.01.2018
18:15
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
56044 КК Борча : КК ИБЦ 2 44 : 17
28.01.2018
11:00
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
56045 КК Рас 8 : КК ИБЦ 2 37 : 51
18.02.2018
14:15
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
56046 КК Победник 011 : КК Борча 45 : 21
17.02.2018
10:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
56047 КК Баново Брдо : КК Ас Баскет 6 45 : 56
18.02.2018
12:20
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)
56048 КК Беко 2 : КК Церак 4 47 : 22
18.02.2018
18:20
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
56049 КК Церак 4 : КК Рас 8
25.02.2018
14:10
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
56050 КК Ас Баскет 6 : КК Беко 2
25.02.2018
18:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
56051 КК Борча : КК Баново Брдо
25.02.2018
11:00
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
56052 КК ИБЦ 2 : КК Победник 011
24.02.2018
12:15
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)