lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 |

МЛАЂИ ПИОНИРИ/Регионална лига У13/Група 1
1.ШКК Звездара 330138:1066
2.Кошаркашка Академија Ребрача321171:1275
3.КК Див Баскет 321146:1105
4.КК Динамик Вип Пеј312100:1414
5.КК Академија спорта (Лазаревац)312110:1354
6.КК Рас 211121:1023
7.КК Борча 303107:1693
8.КК Ас Баскет21183:863
89873 КК Динамик Вип Пеј : КК Борча
25.02.2024
13:30
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
89874 КК Ас Баскет : КК Академија спорта (Лазаревац)
25.02.2024
18:00
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
89875 Кошаркашка Академија Ребрача : КК Див Баскет
24.02.2024
10:15
Хала Стар Wеллнесс ( Браће Јерковић 112)
89876 ШКК Звездара : КК Рас
25.02.2024
12:45
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
89861 Кошаркашка Академија Ребрача : КК Динамик Вип Пеј 62 : 30
28.01.2024
10:15
Хала Стар Wеллнесс ( Браће Јерковић 112)
89862 ШКК Звездара : КК Ас Баскет 38 : 28
30.01.2024
21:00
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
89863 КК Рас : КК Борча 76 : 43
30.01.2024
21:00
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
89864 КК Див Баскет : КК Академија спорта (Лазаревац) 55 : 29
28.01.2024
16:00
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
89865 КК Динамик Вип Пеј : КК Академија спорта (Лазаревац) 42 : 31
04.02.2024
10:20
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
89866 КК Борча : КК Див Баскет 26 : 43
03.02.2024
12:40
Стеван Сремац (Борча) ( Трг ослобођења 3)
89867 КК Ас Баскет : КК Рас
01.01.2024
89868 Кошаркашка Академија Ребрача : ШКК Звездара 50 : 52
03.02.2024
10:15
Хала Стар Wеллнесс ( Браће Јерковић 112)
89869 ШКК Звездара : КК Динамик Вип Пеј 48 : 28
11.02.2024
12:45
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
89870 КК Рас : Кошаркашка Академија Ребрача 45 : 59
10.02.2024
19:20
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
89871 КК Див Баскет : КК Ас Баскет 48 : 55
11.02.2024
16:45
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
89872 КК Академија спорта (Лазаревац) : КК Борча 50 : 38
10.02.2024
18:00
СРЦ Колубара - Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Хиландарска 1)
89873 КК Динамик Вип Пеј : КК Борча
25.02.2024
13:30
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
89874 КК Ас Баскет : КК Академија спорта (Лазаревац)
25.02.2024
18:00
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
89875 Кошаркашка Академија Ребрача : КК Див Баскет
24.02.2024
10:15
Хала Стар Wеллнесс ( Браће Јерковић 112)
89876 ШКК Звездара : КК Рас
25.02.2024
12:45
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)