lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
МЛАЂЕ ПИОНИРКЕ/Квалитетна лига
1.ЖКК Визура990612:22818
2.ЖКК Див Баскет1174415:38218
3.ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС1082499:38318
4.ЖКК Мондо Баскет981345:16317
5.ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац)1147402:54615
6.ЖКК Сопот1055381:29615
7.ЖКК Победник1046280:39714
8.ЖКК Церак1037266:48413
9.ЖКК Рас1028303:40812
10.ЖКК Радивој Кораћ10010247:46310
79032 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Див Баскет
11.02.2023
16:50
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
79033 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ
12.02.2023
10:45
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
79034 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Победник
11.02.2023
10:30
Јелица Миловановић (Сопот) ( Кнеза Милоша 12)
79035 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Мондо Баскет
79036 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС : ЖКК Визура
78977 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 41 : 60
22.10.2022
18:40
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
78978 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Церак 93 : 17
23.10.2022
14:20
Нова Визура ( Славонска 18)
78979 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Сопот 53 : 45
23.10.2022
09:30
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
78980 ЖКК Мондо Баскет : ЖКК Рас 58 : 14
23.10.2022
18:15
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
78981 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 38 : 33
28.10.2022
20:10
Спортски центар КЛ ( Илинденска 17а)
78982 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Визура 25 : 69
30.10.2022
16:45
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
78983 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Победник 30 : 33
30.10.2022
10:45
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
78984 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Мондо Баскет
01.01.2022
78985 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Див Баскет 22 : 39
29.10.2022
16:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
78986 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 50 : 29
29.10.2022
15:00
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
78987 ЖКК Визура : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 86 : 55
05.11.2022
12:20
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
78988 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 40 : 43
06.11.2022
18:00
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
78989 ЖКК Мондо Баскет : ЖКК Церак 43 : 16
13.11.2022
19:30
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
78990 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК Сопот 14 : 33
06.11.2022
19:10
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
78991 ЖКК Радивој Кораћ : ЖКК Рас 33 : 46
05.11.2022
10:20
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
78992 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Мондо Баскет 25 : 46
22.11.2022
20:00
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
78993 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Див Баскет 76 : 17
19.11.2022
10:20
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
78994 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 38 : 11
19.11.2022
10:15
Јелица Миловановић (Сопот) ( Кнеза Милоша 12)
78995 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Победник 32 : 28
20.11.2022
10:10
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
78996 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС : ЖКК Рас 50 : 38
19.11.2022
14:50
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
78997 ЖКК Див Баскет : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 36 : 35
26.11.2022
17:20
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
78998 ЖКК Мондо Баскет : ЖКК Визура 21 : 22
10.12.2022
15:15
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
78999 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 43 : 32
25.11.2022
20:10
Спортски центар КЛ ( Илинденска 17а)
79000 ЖКК Радивој Кораћ : ЖКК Церак 32 : 45
26.11.2022
12:20
Балон Радомир Шапер ( Здравка Челара 14)
79001 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Сопот 29 : 47
26.11.2022
16:40
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
79002 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 53 : 44
03.12.2022
18:30
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
79003 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Победник 81 : 26
03.12.2022
10:20
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
79004 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Мондо Баскет 18 : 32
03.12.2022
19:20
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
79005 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Рас 37 : 28
03.12.2022
16:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
79006 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС : ЖКК Сопот 42 : 33
03.12.2022
14:50
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
79007 ЖКК Мондо Баскет : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС
79008 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК Див Баскет 24 : 47
11.12.2022
19:15
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
79009 ЖКК Радивој Кораћ : ЖКК Визура 13 : 67
13.12.2022
20:10
Балон Радомир Шапер ( Здравка Челара 14)
79010 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 33 : 31
11.12.2022
10:45
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
79011 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Церак 57 : 10
12.12.2022
20:15
Јелица Миловановић (Сопот) ( Кнеза Милоша 12)
79012 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Сопот 46 : 45
18.12.2022
15:10
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
79013 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Рас
01.01.2022
79014 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 52 : 16
18.12.2022
09:30
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
79015 ЖКК Мондо Баскет : ЖКК Победник 35 : 7
20.12.2022
20:00
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
79016 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС : ЖКК Церак 65 : 31
17.12.2022
15:00
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
79017 ЖКК Победник : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 34 : 50
25.12.2022
19:15
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
79018 ЖКК Радивој Кораћ : ЖКК Мондо Баскет 14 : 37
25.12.2022
14:20
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
79019 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Див Баскет 37 : 50
25.12.2022
18:45
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
79020 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Визура 30 : 41
25.12.2022
10:30
Јелица Миловановић (Сопот) ( Кнеза Милоша 12)
79021 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 34 : 49
25.12.2022
10:10
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
79022 ЖКК Радивој Кораћ : ЖКК Победник
79023 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Мондо Баскет 24 : 36
29.01.2023
10:45
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
79024 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Див Баскет 30 : 13
28.01.2023
15:00
Јелица Миловановић (Сопот) ( Кнеза Милоша 12)
79025 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Визура
79026 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 55 : 33
28.01.2023
15:15
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
79027 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 77 : 24
04.02.2023
09:45
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
79028 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Церак 50 : 22
05.02.2023
14:20
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
79029 ЖКК Мондо Баскет : ЖКК Сопот 37 : 23
05.02.2023
19:00
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
79030 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК Рас 33 : 24
05.02.2023
19:15
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
79031 ЖКК Радивој Кораћ : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 22 : 37
04.02.2023
14:20
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
79032 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Див Баскет
11.02.2023
16:50
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
79033 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ
12.02.2023
10:45
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
79034 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Победник
11.02.2023
10:30
Јелица Миловановић (Сопот) ( Кнеза Милоша 12)
79035 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Мондо Баскет
79036 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС : ЖКК Визура