lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
ПИОНИРКЕ/Квалитетна лига
1.ЖКК Визура440252:1308
2.ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС440270:2088
3.ЖКК Флеш523258:3117
4.ЖКК Мондо Баскет431205:1587
5.ЖКК Радивој Кораћ615303:3817
6.ЖКК Церак523246:2957
7.ЖКК Гирл Борац Баскет330230:1436
8.ЖКК Арт Баскет514305:3336
9.ЖКК Рас321221:1685
10.ЖКК Победник505135:2985
79984 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 57 : 52
26.11.2022
18:30
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Димитрије Карановић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
79985 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Гирл Борац Баскет
29.11.2022
20:50
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
Лазар Костић, Дуња Поповић, Делегат: Михајло Костић
79986 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Визура 17 : 60
26.11.2022
17:10
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Далибор Шуштершић, Тијана Војводић, Делегат: Драган Панић
79987 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК Мондо Баскет
27.11.2022
19:20
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Немања Кривокућа, Дуња Поповић, Делегат: Борис Иванов
79988 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Победник
27.11.2022
19:10
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
Немања Гојовић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Александар Варађан
79959 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС : ЖКК Флеш 69 : 37
22.10.2022
18:30
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Лука Максимовић, Оливера Старинчевић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
79960 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Арт Баскет 76 : 50
22.10.2022
21:00
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
Марија Ћирић, Страхиња Стаменковић, Делегат: Ведран Чоловић
79961 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Победник 54 : 32
22.10.2022
16:10
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Алекса Игњатовић, Вук Чанак, Делегат: Ведран Чоловић
79962 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Мондо Баскет 47 : 42
23.10.2022
10:20
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
Дејан Живковић, Оливера Старинчевић, Делегат: Драгослав Веланац
79963 ЖКК Гирл Борац Баскет : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 101 : 49
22.10.2022
13:00
Саобраћајно техничка школа ( Цара Душана 262)
Лука Максимовић, Далибор Шуштершић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
79964 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС : ЖКК Рас 69 : 63
29.10.2022
20:45
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Димитрије Карановић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
79965 ЖКК Мондо Баскет : ЖКК Гирл Борац Баскет
79966 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК Визура 17 : 68
29.10.2022
17:40
Спортски центар КЛ ( Илинденска 17а)
Лука Максимовић, Вук Чанак, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
79967 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК Церак 66 : 71
06.11.2022
21:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
79968 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 60 : 56
29.10.2022
17:20
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
Петар Јанкулоски, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Александар Варађан
79969 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Флеш 82 : 49
08.11.2022
20:50
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
Димитрије Карановић, Дуња Поповић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
79970 ЖКК Церак : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС 56 : 75
05.11.2022
16:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Никола Ђокић, Дуња Поповић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
79971 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Арт Баскет 77 : 54
04.11.2022
21:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
Душко Милаковић, Дуња Поповић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
79972 ЖКК Гирл Борац Баскет : ЖКК Победник 58 : 25
10.11.2022
20:15
Саобраћајно техничка школа ( Цара Душана 262)
Антоније Луковић, Тијана Војводић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
79973 ЖКК Радивој Кораћ : ЖКК Мондо Баскет 37 : 60
05.11.2022
12:20
Балон Радомир Шапер ( Здравка Челара 14)
Немања Гојовић, Петар Јанковић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
79974 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС : ЖКК Визура
79975 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Церак
01.01.2022
79976 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 37 : 71
18.11.2022
20:15
Спортски центар КЛ ( Илинденска 17а)
Немања Кривокућа, Никола Младеновић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
79977 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК Гирл Борац Баскет 69 : 71
13.11.2022
18:50
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Душко Милаковић, Тијана Војводић, Делегат: Ведран Чоловић
79978 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Мондо Баскет 50 : 56
13.11.2022
16:45
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
Оливера Старинчевић, Тијана Војводић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
79979 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Флеш 48 : 62
20.11.2022
16:10
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Марија Ћирић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
79980 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Рас
79981 ЖКК Гирл Борац Баскет : ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС
01.01.2022
79982 ЖКК Радивој Кораћ : ЖКК Арт Баскет 38 : 66
20.11.2022
10:20
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Марија Ћирић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
79983 ЖКК Мондо Баскет : ЖКК Победник 47 : 24
19.11.2022
14:20
Граовац (Батајница) ( Краља Михајла Зетског 45)
Марко Богићевић, Тијана Војводић, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
79984 ККЖ Црвена Звезда МТС : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 57 : 52
26.11.2022
18:30
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Димитрије Карановић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
79985 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Гирл Борац Баскет
29.11.2022
20:50
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
Лазар Костић, Дуња Поповић, Делегат: Михајло Костић
79986 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Визура 17 : 60
26.11.2022
17:10
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Далибор Шуштершић, Тијана Војводић, Делегат: Драган Панић
79987 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК Мондо Баскет
27.11.2022
19:20
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Немања Кривокућа, Дуња Поповић, Делегат: Борис Иванов
79988 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Победник
27.11.2022
19:10
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
Немања Гојовић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Александар Варађан