lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
СЕНИОРИ/1. МРЛ Центар Суперлига
1.КК Беко141221104:92026
2.БКК Раднички141221174:98226
3.КК Риверс БМ141041071:90424
4.КК Астра14591042:119619
5.КК Земун143111118:118617
6.КК Торлак ОКК Београд14311915:110917
7.КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац)14311906:103717
8.КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 (-5)1486673:66917
78243 КК Беко : КК Земун 76 : 67
(27:19, 15:17, 15:17, 19:14)
16.03.2022
21:20
Хала Падинска Скела ( Дејана Смиљковића 121)
Драган Јаковљевић, Лазар Костић, Делегат: Александар Тодоровић
78244 БКК Раднички : КК Астра 91 : 57
01.01.2022
78245 КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац) 74 : 73
(12:18, 17:26, 16:14, 29:15)
17.03.2022
16:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Александар Бошковић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Александар Толић
78246 КК Риверс БМ : КК Торлак ОКК Београд 90 : 74
01.01.2022
78239 КК Земун : КК Торлак ОКК Београд 98 : 61
(21:25, 26:8, 21:18, 30:10)
11.03.2022
21:45
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Стеван Рашинац, Лазар Костић, Делегат: Предраг Ђикановић
78240 КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац) : КК Риверс БМ 46 : 69
01.01.2022
78241 КК Астра : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 64 : 102
01.01.2022
78242 КК Беко : БКК Раднички 88 : 76
(15:18, 28:14, 22:22, 23:22)
06.03.2022
17:00
Хала Падинска Скела ( Дејана Смиљковића 121)
Немања Ковачевић, Милан Костић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
78235 БКК Раднички : КК Земун 94 : 81
01.01.2022
78236 КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : КК Беко 79 : 76
(21:19, 16:20, 23:9, 19:28)
22.03.2022
18:30
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Стеван Рашинац, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
78237 КК Риверс БМ : КК Астра 100 : 89
(24:18, 20:23, 29:27, 27:21)
20.03.2022
20:15
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Александар Бошковић, Никола Милосављевић , Делегат: Светлана Миладинов
78238 КК Торлак ОКК Београд : КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац) 67 : 57
01.01.2022
78231 КК Земун : КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац) 71 : 67
(17:18, 21:17, 21:21, 12:11)
06.04.2022
21:45
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Александар Бошковић, Марко Пауновић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
78232 КК Астра : КК Торлак ОКК Београд 84 : 82
03.04.2022
15:30
Хала Шумице ( Устаничка 125/И)
Милош Ђурђић, Филип Младеновић, Делегат: Жељко Делић
78233 КК Беко : КК Риверс БМ 84 : 76
01.01.2022
78234 БКК Раднички : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 86 : 72
01.01.2022
78247 КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : КК Земун 75 : 60
01.01.2022
78248 КК Риверс БМ : БКК Раднички 75 : 81
(19:16, 19:31, 17:20, 20:14)
09.04.2022
19:30
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Стеван Рашинац, Саша Крсмановић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
78249 КК Торлак ОКК Београд : КК Беко 56 : 79
01.01.2022
78250 КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац) : КК Астра 92 : 89
(25:19, 21:25, 16:22, 30:23)
28.03.2022
21:00
СРЦ Колубара - Нова хала (Лазаревац) ( Хиландарска ББ)
Милош Прица, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
78251 КК Земун : КК Астра 88 : 89
01.01.2022
78252 КК Беко : КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац) 73 : 56
01.01.2022
78253 БКК Раднички : КК Торлак ОКК Београд 87 : 61
(22:14, 28:16, 13:12, 24:19)
27.02.2022
17:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Никола Младеновић, Марко Богићевић, Делегат: Предраг Ђикановић
78254 КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : КК Риверс БМ СР 0 : 20
службени резултат
01.01.2022
Милош Прица, Никола Младеновић, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
78255 КК Риверс БМ : КК Земун 105 : 97
(26:21, 30:28, 25:22, 24:26)
28.03.2022
19:30
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Саша Крсмановић, Небојша Перовић, Делегат: Никола Томић
78256 КК Торлак ОКК Београд : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 71 : 89
(20:23, 21:16, 13:28, 17:22)
24.03.2022
21:20
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Никола Младеновић, Александар Лазић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
78257 КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац) : БКК Раднички 57 : 89
(13:20, 18:24, 14:18, 12:27)
19.03.2022
20:00
СРЦ Колубара - Нова хала (Лазаревац) ( Хиландарска ББ)
Милош Јоксимовић, Марко Перовић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
78258 КК Астра : КК Беко 81 : 102
(18:24, 16:30, 28:26, 19:22)
12.03.2022
17:00
Хала Падинска Скела ( Дејана Смиљковића 121)
Александар Бошковић, Никола Младеновић, Делегат: Милан Тодоровић
78259 КК Земун : КК Беко 79 : 98
(21:26, 17:23, 20:26, 21:23)
17.04.2022
16:30
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Драган Јаковљевић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Милан Тодоровић
78260 КК Астра : БКК Раднички 66 : 88
01.01.2022
78261 КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац) : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 СР 20 : 0
службени резултат
01.01.2022
Немања Гојовић, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Предраг Ђикановић
78262 КК Торлак ОКК Београд : КК Риверс БМ 44 : 108
01.01.2022
78263 КК Торлак ОКК Београд : КК Земун 88 : 86
(13:15, 19:24, 26:24, 20:15, 10:8)
09.04.2022
18:30
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Милош Јоксимовић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Светлана Миладинов
78264 КК Риверс БМ : КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац) 89 : 82
01.01.2022
78265 КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : КК Астра 20 : 0
01.01.2022
78266 БКК Раднички : КК Беко 74 : 70
(13:17, 15:12, 23:22, 23:19)
03.04.2022
21:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Немања Ковачевић, Душан Марчетић, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
78267 КК Земун : БКК Раднички 84 : 88
01.01.2022
78268 КК Беко : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 СР 20 : 0
службени резултат
01.01.2022
Немања Гојовић, Павле Цветић, Делегат: Милан Кумбара
78269 КК Астра : КК Риверс БМ 77 : 91
(17:25, 15:22, 20:26, 25:18)
17.04.2022
13:00
Хала Шумице ( Устаничка 125/И)
Милош Ђурђић, Никола Благојевић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
78270 КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац) : КК Торлак ОКК Београд 85 : 78
01.01.2022
78271 КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац) : КК Земун 73 : 77
(22:16, 15:23, 16:25, 20:13)
06.03.2022
20:00
СРЦ Колубара - Нова хала (Лазаревац) ( Хиландарска ББ)
Александар Бошковић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
78272 КК Торлак ОКК Београд : КК Астра 75 : 86
(29:23, 10:20, 13:26, 23:17)
05.03.2022
20:00
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Драган Јаковљевић, Ђорђе Маринков, Делегат: Никола Томић
78273 КК Риверс БМ : КК Беко 74 : 81
01.01.2022
78274 КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : БКК Раднички 82 : 81
01.01.2022
78275 КК Земун : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 58 : 80
01.01.2022
78276 БКК Раднички : КК Риверс БМ 70 : 67
(17:19, 18:17, 20:18, 15:13)
13.03.2022
16:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Стеван Рашинац, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
78277 КК Беко : КК Торлак ОКК Београд 84 : 71
01.01.2022
78278 КК Астра : КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац) 89 : 78
(24:15, 21:22, 17:24, 27:17)
27.02.2022
12:00
Хала Шумице ( Устаничка 125/И)
Милош Прица, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
78279 КК Астра : КК Земун 105 : 93
01.01.2022
78280 КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац) : КК Беко 65 : 79
01.01.2022
78281 КК Торлак ОКК Београд : БКК Раднички 67 : 76
27.03.2022
13:50
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Александар Бошковић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Жељко Делић
78282 КК Риверс БМ : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 СР 20 : 0
службени резултат
01.01.2022
Саша Крсмановић, Никола Благојевић, Делегат: Александар Тодоровић
78283 КК Земун : КК Риверс БМ 79 : 87
(13:15, 22:28, 11:21, 33:23)
26.02.2022
13:30
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Милош Ђурђић, Саша Крсмановић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
78284 КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : КК Торлак ОКК Београд СР 0 : 20
службени резултат
01.01.2022
Филип Младеновић, Марко Пауновић, Делегат: Александар Тодоровић
78285 БКК Раднички : КК Борац 2015 (Лазаревац) 93 : 55
(29:13, 25:9, 21:16, 18:17)
16.04.2022
13:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Никола Младеновић, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
78286 КК Беко : КК Астра 94 : 66
(25:9, 23:21, 23:21, 23:15)
10.04.2022
20:00
Хала Шумице ( Устаничка 125/И)
Александар Бошковић, Милош Прица, Делегат: Никола Шошкић