Actual
Competitions
SEASON 2023/2024
Game by Club
Archive of all seasons
SENIOR MEN
YOUNG PIONEER BOYS
PIONEER BOYS
CADET BOYS
JUNIOR BOYS
PRE-SENIOR MEN
YOUNG PIONEER GIRLS
PIONEER GIRLS
CADET GIRLS
JUNIOR GIRLS
SEASON 2023/2024
Game by Club
Archive of all seasons
SENIOR MEN
YOUNG PIONEER BOYS
PIONEER BOYS
CADET BOYS
JUNIOR BOYS
PRE-SENIOR MEN
YOUNG PIONEER GIRLS
PIONEER GIRLS
CADET GIRLS
JUNIOR GIRLS
KSB organs
Management
Assembly
Supervizory board
Adress books
Clubs address book
Delegate address books
Referees address books
Documents
Adresari
Forms
Reports
Documents
Decisions
Odluke 1MRL zajedno sa uplatama
Odluke 2MRL zajedno sa uplatama
Odluke komisije za takmicenje KSS
Propozicije
Transfer period
Redovni prelazni rok - april
Redovni prelazni rok - septembar
Vanredni prelazni rok - seniori
Vanredni prelazni rok MK 1
Vanredni prelazni rok MK 2
Miscellaneous
Gallery
Contact
Public procurement
ћир
|
lat
search
ћир
|
lat
ћир
|
lat
Index
> Score Archive
Menu Archive
ARCHIVE BY SEASON
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
>> SENIOR MEN
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> YOUNG PIONEER BOYS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> PIONEER BOYS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> CADET BOYS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> JUNIOR BOYS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> PRE-SENIOR MEN
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> YOUNG PIONEER GIRLS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> PIONEER GIRLS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> CADET GIRLS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> JUNIOR GIRLS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
YOUNG PIONEER BOYS/
1. round(1/4)
21.05.2022
3414
KK Ras
:
BKK Radnicki
44 : 66
22.05.2022
21:00
Branko Copic ( Vidikovacki venac 73)
3415
KK Crvena Zvezda MTS
:
KK Flash
42 : 51
23.05.2022
20:00
Basket Land ( Endija Vorhola 14)
3416
KK Mladost
:
KK Cerak
62 : 90
24.05.2022
20:30
MOC Zmaj ( Autoput Beograd - Zagreb 18)
3417
KK Beovuk 72
:
36 : 43
29.05.2022
19:30
Vuk Karadzic ( Takovska 41)
2. round(1/4)
28.05.2022
3418
BKK Radnicki
:
KK Ras
52 : 37
28.05.2022
15:30
Hala David Kalinic ( Milana Vukosa 44)
3419
KK Flash
:
KK Crvena Zvezda MTS
67 : 56
28.05.2022
17:20
Bora Stankovic ( Paunova 19a)
3420
KK Cerak
:
KK Mladost
77 : 37
31.05.2022
19:50
Ujedinjene Nacije ( Borova 8)
3421
:
KK Beovuk 72
70 : 49
31.05.2022
20:30
Stark arena (Mala sala) ( Bulevar Arsenija Carnojevica 58)
to top