lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
МЛАЂЕ ПИОНИРКЕ/1. степен
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк1816293442650834
2.ЖКК Агрос Баскет1816297342654734
3.ЖКК Рас1814478643335332
4.ЖКК Визура1813578644634031
5.ЖКК Арт Баскет1810864846917928
6.ЖКК Гирл Баскет189975853422427
7.ЖКК Умка Џез18513251635-38423
8.ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац)18414344978-63422
9.ЖКК Нови Београд 718216349857-50820
10.ЖКК Флеш18117261886-62519
51416 ЖКК Агрос Баскет : ЖКК Нови Београд 7 64 : 17
10.12.2017
16:30
Доситеј Обрадовић (Опово) ( Братства Јединства 14)
51417 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК Гирл Баскет 27 : 32
09.12.2017
13:50
Веселин Маслеша ( Кумодрашка 72)
51418 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Визура 14 : 60
09.12.2017
15:30
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
51419 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Рас 25 : 67
10.12.2017
19:45
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
51420 ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк : ЖКК Умка Џез 62 : 6
10.12.2017
13:30
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
51421 ЖКК Визура : ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк 25 : 43
17.12.2017
15:30
Балон Топ Спин ( Максима Горког 94)
51422 ЖКК Гирл Баскет : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 71 : 25
16.12.2017
10:00
Географски факултет ( Војвођанска 1)
51423 ЖКК Нови Београд 7 : ЖКК Арт Баскет 20 : 43
16.12.2017
15:45
Бранко Радичевић ( Јурија Гагарина 195)
51424 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Агрос Баскет 22 : 29
16.12.2017
10:00
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
51425 ЖКК Умка Џез : ЖКК Флеш 12 : 9
17.12.2017
18:15
Лола (Железник) ( Југословенска 4)
51426 ЖКК Агрос Баскет : ЖКК Умка Џез 44 : 9
24.12.2017
12:15
Доситеј Обрадовић (Опово) ( Братства Јединства 14)
51427 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК Рас 32 : 28
23.12.2017
13:50
Веселин Маслеша ( Кумодрашка 72)
51428 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Нови Београд 7 45 : 30
24.12.2017
16:00
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
51429 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Гирл Баскет 48 : 35
23.12.2017
12:15
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
51430 ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк : ЖКК Флеш 42 : 15
24.12.2017
16:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
51431 ЖКК Гирл Баскет : ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк 31 : 50
20.01.2018
10:45
Географски факултет ( Војвођанска 1)
51432 ЖКК Нови Београд 7 : ЖКК Визура 16 : 68
20.01.2018
14:15
Бранко Радичевић ( Јурија Гагарина 195)
51433 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 70 : 14
20.01.2018
16:30
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
51434 ЖКК Умка Џез : ЖКК Арт Баскет 7 : 28
21.01.2018
19:15
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И)
51435 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Агрос Баскет 14 : 59
21.01.2018
15:50
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
51436 ЖКК Нови Београд 7 : ЖКК Гирл Баскет 15 : 38
27.01.2018
14:15
Бранко Радичевић ( Јурија Гагарина 195)
51437 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Визура 39 : 40
27.01.2018
18:00
13. Гимназија ( Љешка 47)
51438 ЖКК Умка Џез : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 23 : 33
04.02.2018
18:10
Лола (Железник) ( Југословенска 4)
51439 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Арт Баскет 15 : 50
28.01.2018
18:20
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
51440 ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк : ЖКК Агрос Баскет 51 : 41
27.01.2018
17:30
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)