lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 |

ПИОНИРИ/Регионална лига У15/Група 1
1.КК Беостарс 05330205:1046
2.ШКК Звездара 2422217:1906
3.КК Радивој Кораћ321155:1555
4.КК Мондо Баскет 321168:1525
5.КК Ас Баскет 321173:1495
6.КК Рудар 22 - 2321199:1475
7.КК Младост 2413167:2995
8.КК Беовук 72 - 3220163:604
9.КК ИБЦ211103:933
10.КК Флеш 430364:2093
11.КК Шутер202116:1342
12.КК Церак 320293:1312
81777 КК Ас Баскет : КК Беовук 72 - 3 48 : 72
26.11.2022
13:15
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
81778 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Церак 3 61 : 48
26.11.2022
11:20
Лазар Саватић ( Кеј ослобођења 27)
81779 КК Шутер : КК Радивој Кораћ 55 : 63
27.11.2022
13:10
Милан Ђ. Милићевић ( Боривоја Стевановића 27а)
81780 КК Флеш 4 : КК Рудар 22 - 2 24 : 84
27.11.2022
15:50
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
81781 КК Беостарс 05 : КК ИБЦ 72 : 40
27.11.2022
11:15
Старина Новак ( Кнеза Данила 37)
81782 КК Младост 2 : ШКК Звездара 2 42 : 81
26.11.2022
13:30
МОЦ Змај ( Аутопут Београд - Загреб 18)
81819 КК Церак 3 : КК Беовук 72 - 3
81820 КК Ас Баскет : КК Радивој Кораћ 55 : 32
13.11.2022
11:20
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
81821 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Рудар 22 - 2 62 : 44
12.11.2022
10:30
Лазар Саватић ( Кеј ослобођења 27)
81822 КК Шутер : КК ИБЦ
81823 КК Флеш 4 : ШКК Звездара 2 19 : 62
12.11.2022
15:50
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
81824 КК Беостарс 05 : КК Младост 2 85 : 32
13.11.2022
11:20
Старина Новак ( Кнеза Данила 37)
81783 КК Церак 3 : КК Ас Баскет 45 : 70
20.11.2022
11:15
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
81784 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Беостарс 05 32 : 48
20.11.2022
14:45
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
81785 КК ИБЦ : КК Флеш 4 63 : 21
20.11.2022
11:30
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
81786 КК Рудар 22 - 2 : КК Шутер 71 : 61
19.11.2022
10:15
СРЦ Колубара - Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Хиландарска 1)
81787 КК Радивој Кораћ : КК Мондо Баскет 60 : 45
19.11.2022
13:10
Милан Ђ. Милићевић ( Боривоја Стевановића 27а)
81788 КК Беовук 72 - 3 : КК Младост 2 91 : 12
19.11.2022
13:45
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
81777 КК Ас Баскет : КК Беовук 72 - 3 48 : 72
26.11.2022
13:15
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
81778 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Церак 3 61 : 48
26.11.2022
11:20
Лазар Саватић ( Кеј ослобођења 27)
81779 КК Шутер : КК Радивој Кораћ 55 : 63
27.11.2022
13:10
Милан Ђ. Милићевић ( Боривоја Стевановића 27а)
81780 КК Флеш 4 : КК Рудар 22 - 2 24 : 84
27.11.2022
15:50
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
81781 КК Беостарс 05 : КК ИБЦ 72 : 40
27.11.2022
11:15
Старина Новак ( Кнеза Данила 37)
81782 КК Младост 2 : ШКК Звездара 2 42 : 81
26.11.2022
13:30
МОЦ Змај ( Аутопут Београд - Загреб 18)