lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
СЕНИОРИ/1МРЛ Центар - Плеј Оф
1.БКК Раднички550437:30210
2.КК Риверс БМ541456:3759
3.КК Младеновац541403:3559
4.КК Парагон (Лазаревац)523351:3757
5.КК Реал Београд523374:4107
6.КК Торлак ОКК Београд514367:4066
7.КК Беовук 72514347:4276
8.КК Веба Баскет514319:4046
84619 КК Реал Београд : КК Младеновац 74 : 65
(22:16, 14:23, 27:10, 11:16)
11.02.2023
15:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Александар Бошковић, Петар Јанковић, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
84620 КК Веба Баскет : КК Парагон (Лазаревац) 74 : 56
(26:19, 20:10, 9:20, 19:7)
12.02.2023
18:30
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Драган Јаковљевић, Павле Цветић, Делегат: Милан Тодоровић
84621 КК Беовук 72 : КК Риверс БМ 64 : 82
(13:23, 26:22, 14:21, 11:16)
11.02.2023
17:50
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Милош Ђурђић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
84622 КК Торлак ОКК Београд : БКК Раднички 54 : 79
(14:19, 13:21, 9:21, 18:18)
11.02.2023
18:20
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Никола Младеновић, Никола Благојевић, Делегат: Жељко Делић
84615 КК Младеновац : БКК Раднички
84616 КК Риверс БМ : КК Торлак ОКК Београд 97 : 89
(24:20, 30:20, 19:23, 24:26)
14.03.2023
18:50
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Никола Ђокић, Никола Благојевић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
84617 КК Парагон (Лазаревац) : КК Беовук 72 71 : 83
(20:21, 19:23, 14:27, 18:12)
24.02.2023
21:00
СРЦ Колубара - Нова хала (Лазаревац) ( Хиландарска ББ)
Александар Бошковић, Марко Богићевић, Делегат: Александар Толић
84618 КК Реал Београд : КК Веба Баскет
84611 КК Веба Баскет : КК Младеновац
01.01.2023
Милош Прица, Никола Ђокић, Делегат: Жељко Делић
84612 КК Беовук 72 : КК Реал Београд
84613 КК Торлак ОКК Београд : КК Парагон (Лазаревац) 94 : 66
(33:22, 18:15, 28:19, 15:10)
04.03.2023
18:20
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Никола Ђокић, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Александар Тодоровић
84614 БКК Раднички : КК Риверс БМ
84603 КК Беовук 72 : КК Младеновац 73 : 91
(19:20, 18:22, 20:24, 16:25)
04.03.2023
13:20
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Милош Јоксимовић, Душко Милаковић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
84604 КК Торлак ОКК Београд : КК Веба Баскет
84605 БКК Раднички : КК Реал Београд 91 : 75
(23:17, 25:17, 25:29, 18:12)
25.02.2023
17:00
Хала Давид Калинић ( Милана Вукоса 44)
Драган Јаковљевић, Милош Прица, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
84606 КК Риверс БМ : КК Парагон (Лазаревац)
84599 КК Младеновац : КК Парагон (Лазаревац)
84600 КК Реал Београд : КК Риверс БМ 85 : 83
(23:21, 22:23, 26:17, 14:22)
04.03.2023
17:50
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Милош Ђурђић, Александар Бошковић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
84601 КК Веба Баскет : БКК Раднички 56 : 89
(20:26, 8:19, 8:25, 20:19)
06.03.2023
20:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Филип Младеновић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Жељко Делић
84602 КК Беовук 72 : КК Торлак ОКК Београд
84595 КК Торлак ОКК Београд : КК Младеновац
84596 БКК Раднички : КК Беовук 72 91 : 56
(30:16, 23:12, 20:20, 18:8)
10.03.2023
17:30
Хала Давид Калинић ( Милана Вукоса 44)
Милош Ђурђић, Страхиња Стаменковић, Делегат: Александар Толић
84597 КК Риверс БМ : КК Веба Баскет 102 : 66
(31:19, 27:19, 21:20, 23:8)
11.03.2023
17:50
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Милош Прица, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
84598 КК Парагон (Лазаревац) : КК Реал Београд 78 : 63
(20:15, 18:14, 22:11, 18:23)
12.03.2023
18:15
СРЦ Колубара - Нова хала (Лазаревац) ( Хиландарска ББ)
Милош Јоксимовић, Петар Јанковић, Делегат: Никола Томић
84591 КК Младеновац : КК Реал Београд 93 : 77
(20:13, 17:22, 29:16, 27:26)
20.03.2023
21:00
Спортски центар (Младеновац) ( Вука Караџића 51)
Драган Јаковљевић, Александар Петровић, Делегат: Предраг Ђикановић
84592 КК Парагон (Лазаревац) : КК Веба Баскет 80 : 61
(22:14, 23:16, 21:6, 14:25)
17.03.2023
21:15
СРЦ Колубара - Нова хала (Лазаревац) ( Хиландарска ББ)
Милош Ђурђић, Далибор Шуштершић, Делегат: Жељко Делић
84593 КК Риверс БМ : КК Беовук 72 92 : 71
(17:26, 26:12, 24:19, 25:14)
19.03.2023
16:50
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Милош Јоксимовић, Никола Благојевић, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
84594 БКК Раднички : КК Торлак ОКК Београд 87 : 61
(21:10, 23:22, 26:8, 17:21)
18.03.2023
17:00
Хала Давид Калинић ( Милана Вукоса 44)
Милош Прица, Душко Милаковић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
84587 БКК Раднички : КК Младеновац
84588 КК Торлак ОКК Београд : КК Риверс БМ
01.01.2023
Милош Јоксимовић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
84589 КК Беовук 72 : КК Парагон (Лазаревац)
26.03.2023
15:50
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Никола Младеновић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Милан Кумбара
84590 КК Веба Баскет : КК Реал Београд
84583 КК Младеновац : КК Веба Баскет 77 : 62
(17:16, 20:16, 21:19, 19:11)
26.02.2023
19:00
Спортски центар (Младеновац) ( Вука Караџића 51)
Далибор Шуштершић, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
84584 КК Реал Београд : КК Беовук 72
84585 КК Парагон (Лазаревац) : КК Торлак ОКК Београд
84586 КК Риверс БМ : БКК Раднички
84567 КК Младеновац : КК Торлак ОКК Београд 77 : 69
(21:13, 18:15, 15:28, 23:13)
12.03.2023
14:20
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Драган Јаковљевић, Никола Благојевић, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
84568 КК Беовук 72 : БКК Раднички
84569 КК Веба Баскет : КК Риверс БМ
84570 КК Реал Београд : КК Парагон (Лазаревац)