lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
ЈУНИОРИ/Квалитетна лига
1.КК Младост1091734:61919
2.КК Слодес1082766:66618
3.КК Земун Фитофармација1082859:74718
4.ШКК Звездара1073727:68317
5.КК Абба (Барич)1064745:73016
6.КК Жарково1064765:74716
7.КК Визура1055811:75515
8.БКК Раднички945652:68313
9.КК ИБЦ1028662:75312
10.КК Баск1028669:74612
11.КК Торлак1019563:73111
12.КК Борац Земун918604:69710
52041 КК Борац Земун : ШКК Звездара
21.01.2018
15:00
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Стефан Ћалић, Немања Ковачевић, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
52042 КК Торлак : БКК Раднички
21.01.2018
14:00
Хала Велефарм (Торлак) ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Слободан Павлица, Милош Стојановић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
52043 КК Баск : КК Слодес
20.01.2018
11:20
Балон Баск ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Александар Јовановски, Милош Попић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
52044 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Визура
20.01.2018
16:20
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И)
Филип Младеновић, Предраг Несторовић, Делегат: Милан Благојевић
52045 КК ИБЦ : КК Земун Фитофармација
21.01.2018
14:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Никола Свркота, Немања Радовић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
52046 КК Младост : КК Жарково
22.01.2018
21:40
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Љубомир Марковић, Стефан Ћалић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
51981 КК Жарково : ШКК Звездара 58 : 81
01.11.2017
21:20
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Љубомир Марковић, Саша Крсмановић, Делегат: Драгослав Веланац
51982 КК Земун Фитофармација : КК Младост 70 : 71
30.10.2017
20:30
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Стефан Ћалић, Душан Марчетић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
51983 КК Визура : КК ИБЦ 99 : 65
31.10.2017
15:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Драган Јаковљевић, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
51984 КК Слодес : КК Абба (Барич) 67 : 71
27.10.2017
13:20
Хала Слодес ( Борска 92ф)
Марко Симић, Дамјан Ратковић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
51985 БКК Раднички : КК Баск 70 : 63
29.10.2017
11:15
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
Никола Стошић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
51986 КК Борац Земун : КК Торлак 62 : 73
29.10.2017
16:00
Хала Велефарм (Торлак) ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Стефан Ћалић, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Љубомир Милетијев
51987 КК Жарково : КК Земун Фитофармација 62 : 74
05.11.2017
20:20
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Драган Јаковљевић, Петар Крал, Делегат: Александар Толић
51988 КК Баск : КК Борац Земун 68 : 60
04.11.2017
10:20
Балон Баск ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Александар Савић, Павле Шипка, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
51989 КК Абба (Барич) : БКК Раднички 77 : 90
07.11.2017
10:15
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
Марко Шошкић, Душан Марчетић, Делегат: Драгослав Веланац
51990 КК ИБЦ : КК Слодес 57 : 63
05.11.2017
15:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Немања Ковачевић, Марко Симић, Делегат: Никола Томић
51991 КК Младост : КК Визура 79 : 63
05.11.2017
18:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Душан Марчетић, Павле Шипка, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
51992 ШКК Звездара : КК Торлак 67 : 57
05.11.2017
16:15
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Љубомир Марковић, Милан Костић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
51993 КК Земун Фитофармација : ШКК Звездара 82 : 78
11.11.2017
16:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Никола Свркота, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
51994 КК Визура : КК Жарково 86 : 94
11.11.2017
12:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Никола Стошић, Петар Крал, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
51995 КК Слодес : КК Младост 72 : 62
15.11.2017
14:00
Хала Слодес ( Борска 92ф)
Немања Кривокућа, Марко Пауновић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
51996 БКК Раднички : КК ИБЦ 83 : 60
14.11.2017
10:20
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
Немања Ковачевић, Душан Марчетић, Делегат: Драгослав Веланац
51997 КК Борац Земун : КК Абба (Барич) 69 : 77
12.11.2017
16:00
Саобраћајна школа ( Цара Душана 262)
Марко Стрика, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
51998 КК Торлак : КК Баск 56 : 76
11.11.2017
16:20
Хала Велефарм (Торлак) ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Марко Пауновић, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Александар Толић
51999 КК Жарково : КК Слодес 76 : 57
19.11.2017
19:20
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Милан Костић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Милан Тодоровић
52000 КК Земун Фитофармација : КК Визура 98 : 90
20.11.2017
15:00
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Саша Крсмановић, Душан Марчетић, Делегат: Драгослав Веланац
52001 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Торлак 70 : 55
18.11.2017
13:50
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И)
Марко Шошкић, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Александар Толић
52002 КК ИБЦ : КК Борац Земун 66 : 67
19.11.2017
11:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Немања Илић, Никола Видаковић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
52003 КК Младост : БКК Раднички 67 : 54
20.11.2017
20:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Милан Костић, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
52004 ШКК Звездара : КК Баск 75 : 69
18.11.2017
16:10
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Милош Јоксимовић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Владимир Игњатовић
52005 КК Визура : ШКК Звездара 64 : 69
29.11.2017
16:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Љубомир Марковић, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Никола Томић
52006 КК Слодес : КК Земун Фитофармација 92 : 91
23.11.2017
12:30
Хала Слодес ( Борска 92ф)
Владимир Јевтовић, Милан Костић, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
52007 БКК Раднички : КК Жарково 83 : 76
26.11.2017
11:15
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
Стефан Ћалић, Павле Шипка, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
52008 КК Борац Земун : КК Младост 69 : 86
27.11.2017
21:40
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Драган Јаковљевић, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Михајло Костић
52009 КК Торлак : КК ИБЦ 52 : 75
25.11.2017
16:00
Хала Велефарм (Торлак) ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Петар Крал, Немања Илић, Делегат: Миодраг Цветковић
52010 КК Баск : КК Абба (Барич) 55 : 71
23.11.2017
22:00
Балон Баск ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Милош Стојановић, Душан Марчетић, Делегат: Драгослав Веланац
52011 КК Жарково : КК Борац Земун 81 : 79
03.12.2017
21:00
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Љубомир Марковић, Димитрије Миладиновић, Делегат: Михајло Костић
52012 КК Земун Фитофармација : БКК Раднички 87 : 75
04.12.2017
15:00
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Данило Петковић, Марко Симић, Делегат: Драгослав Веланац
52013 КК Визура : КК Слодес 74 : 78
07.12.2017
16:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Драган Јаковљевић, Марко Симић, Делегат: Александар Толић
52014 КК ИБЦ : КК Баск 88 : 65
02.12.2017
21:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Никола Свркота, Немања Влаховић, Делегат: Зоран Ружић
52015 КК Младост : КК Торлак 62 : 54
02.12.2017
18:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Марко Шошкић, Немања Илић, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
52016 ШКК Звездара : КК Абба (Барич) 69 : 66
03.12.2017
16:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Никола Свркота, Немања Влаховић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
52017 КК Слодес : ШКК Звездара 91 : 69
09.12.2017
10:50
Хала Слодес ( Борска 92ф)
Милош Стојановић, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Никола Томић
52018 БКК Раднички : КК Визура 81 : 82
11.12.2017
14:10
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
Љубомир Марковић, Марко Симић, Делегат: Александар Толић
52019 КК Борац Земун : КК Земун Фитофармација 71 : 87
11.12.2017
15:00
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Стеван Рашинац, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
52020 КК Торлак : КК Жарково 50 : 69
10.12.2017
12:00
Хала Велефарм (Торлак) ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Стефан Ћалић, Стеван Рашинац, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
52021 КК Баск : КК Младост 57 : 61
09.12.2017
16:15
Балон Баск ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Милош Прица, Душан Марчетић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
52022 КК Абба (Барич) : КК ИБЦ 82 : 68
10.12.2017
16:50
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И)
Немања Ковачевић, Данило Петковић, Делегат: Миодраг Цветковић
52023 КК Жарково : КК Баск 85 : 77
16.12.2017
13:00
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Немања Радовић, Немања Ковачевић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
52024 КК Земун Фитофармација : КК Торлак 98 : 47
17.12.2017
21:00
Хала Велефарм (Торлак) ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Љубомир Марковић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
52025 КК Визура : КК Борац Земун 86 : 75
16.12.2017
14:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Данило Петковић, Павле Шипка, Делегат: Михајло Костић
52026 КК Слодес : БКК Раднички 94 : 52
19.12.2017
14:00
Хала Слодес ( Борска 92ф)
Стеван Рашинац, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
52027 КК Младост : КК Абба (Барич) 90 : 67
14.12.2017
22:15
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И)
Стефан Ћалић, Марко Симић, Делегат: Миодраг Алексић
52028 ШКК Звездара : КК ИБЦ 74 : 61
16.12.2017
18:10
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Стеван Рашинац, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Владимир Игњатовић
52029 БКК Раднички : ШКК Звездара 64 : 77
17.01.2018
14:10
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
Марко Симић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Љубомир Милетијев
52030 КК Борац Земун : КК Слодес 52 : 73
22.12.2017
20:10
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Стефан Ћалић, Душан Марчетић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
52031 КК Торлак : КК Визура 57 : 73
23.12.2017
14:00
Хала Велефарм (Торлак) ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Владимир Јевтовић, Стефан Ћалић, Делегат: Миодраг Цветковић
52032 КК Баск : КК Земун Фитофармација 80 : 86
17.01.2018
21:45
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Огњен Ћурчић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
52033 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Жарково 83 : 81
24.12.2017
19:20
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Немања Ковачевић, Филип Балешевић, Делегат: Звездан Јанковић
52034 КК ИБЦ : КК Младост 45 : 85
24.12.2017
14:15
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Љубомир Марковић, Никола Свркота, Делегат: Братислав Димић
52035 КК Жарково : КК ИБЦ 83 : 77
13.01.2018
17:00
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Немања Ковачевић, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Александар Толић
52036 КК Земун Фитофармација : КК Абба (Барич) 86 : 81
14.01.2018
16:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Никола Милорадовић, Немања Ковачевић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
52037 КК Визура : КК Баск 94 : 59
14.01.2018
17:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Немања Радовић, Боривоје Ружић, Делегат: Зоран Ружић
52038 КК Слодес : КК Торлак 79 : 62
13.01.2018
14:00
Хала Велефарм (Торлак) ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Никола Свркота, Марко Пауновић, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
52039 БКК Раднички : КК Борац Земун
25.01.2018
21:10
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
52040 ШКК Звездара : КК Младост 68 : 71
13.01.2018
16:40
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Никола Свркота, Милан Костић, Делегат: Владимир Игњатовић
52041 КК Борац Земун : ШКК Звездара
21.01.2018
15:00
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Стефан Ћалић, Немања Ковачевић, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
52042 КК Торлак : БКК Раднички
21.01.2018
14:00
Хала Велефарм (Торлак) ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Слободан Павлица, Милош Стојановић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
52043 КК Баск : КК Слодес
20.01.2018
11:20
Балон Баск ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Александар Јовановски, Милош Попић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
52044 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Визура
20.01.2018
16:20
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И)
Филип Младеновић, Предраг Несторовић, Делегат: Милан Благојевић
52045 КК ИБЦ : КК Земун Фитофармација
21.01.2018
14:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Никола Свркота, Немања Радовић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
52046 КК Младост : КК Жарково
22.01.2018
21:40
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Љубомир Марковић, Стефан Ћалић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић